Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CREIL
Circuit Départemental - Plot 2 - 25 m
Sunday 8 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (80)
ABSCHEIDT Tanguy
1992
FRA
CN NOYON
ALOUACHE Inesse
2003
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
ANTHONY Marvin
2001
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
BAHMED Yusra
2004
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
BARONE Léa
2003
FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB
BENOIT Ronan
2000
FRA
C.N LIANCOURTOIS
BIMONT Elise
2002
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
BINAUX Trevis
2003
FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB
BODJRENOU-MASSON Lionel
2003
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
BONNELLE Manon
2001
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
BOUBA Tristan
2003
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
BOURGEOIS Mathieu
2001
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
BROZYNA Julia
2002
POL
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
BRUNET Alexandre
2001
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
CHAGNON Emie
2004
FRA
C.N LIANCOURTOIS
CHARBONNIER Lola
2001
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
CHERY Eva
2002
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
COMMERE Camille
2001
FRA
CN NOYON
CROGUENNEC Arthur
2003
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
DAMETTE Simon
2003
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
DARTOIS Léane
2004
FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB
DARTOIS Matthieu
2003
FRA
VEXIN NATATION CLUB
DE OLIVEIRA Rose
2004
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
DELALLEAU Lucas
2002
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
DELELIS Eythan
2003
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
DELIGNY Samuel
2000
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
DESMEULES Eugenie
2003
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
DUDZIK Carla
2003
FRA
C.N LIANCOURTOIS
EL KEBAIER Siryne
2003
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
EL SANBOUK Rana
2003
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
ENGELEN Sebastian
2003
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
FAULIN Samuel
2000
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
FOSSIER Chloé
2003
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
GAUDY Théo
2002
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
GIBOT Florian
2000
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
GICQUEL Leonore
2003
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
GIMZA Eymen
2003
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
GIRARD Aurélien
2001
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
GONZALEZ Anthony
2003
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
HADHOUM Ilona
2004
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
HARDY Antonin
2000
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
HERMEL Antoine
1996
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
JEANNEST Sophie
2004
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
JOMBART Valentin
2000
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
JOSSE Corentin
1987
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
KONOPACKI Maxime
1996
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
KORSAK Camille
2001
FRA
C.N LIANCOURTOIS
LANGLOIS Jean
2003
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
LARQUET Rose
2003
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
LE CHAPELAIN Laurine
2001
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
LECLERCQ Benoît
2001
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
LEDEZ Florian
2002
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
LEFEBVRE Léa
2004
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
LEJEUNE Charlotte
2004
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
LEJEUNE Léandre
2001
FRA
C.N LIANCOURTOIS
LEMOINE Leopold
2003
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
MAILLARD May-Lysandre
2002
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
MARTIN Lea
1999
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
N'DOASSINGAR Ewen
2002
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
PELLÉ Mathis
2003
FRA
CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS
PEYRARD Ines
2002
FRA
C.N LIANCOURTOIS
PINHEIRO Lucas
2003
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
PORTEMAN Heloïse
2003
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
RIAD Yanis
2001
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
RIBEIRO FAUGUET Cornélia
2004
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
ROBERT Antoine
2000
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
SAVOYE Lilou
2003
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
SCHEIRLINCK Marie-Lou
2002
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
SENEZ Lou-Ann
2004
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
SLAMA Mohammed
2003
FRA
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB
THIERRY Julien
2002
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
THUROTTE Cyprien
2001
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
THUROTTE Mathys
2003
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
VAN LAECKE Eryn
2001
FRA
JN COMPIÈGNE
VAN ROOKHUIJZEN Kloé
2003
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
VAN ROOKHUIJZEN Mary
2003
FRA
US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS
VARD David
2003
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
VELLY Romain
2003
FRA
THOUROTTE NATATION
VERLIN Romain
2002
FRA
EA NOGENT-VILLERS
WIZEN Nathan
2001
FRA
C.N LIANCOURTOIS