Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-GEORGES-DE-MONS
Finale Départementale Natathlon Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 24 June 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (63)
AMELINEAU Gatien
2006
FRA
CN RIOM
ANGELY Elisa
2006
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
ARCHER Tiphaine
2007
FRA
CN RIOM
BADEUIL Camille
2006
FRA
US ISSOIRE
BAUDRY Jeanne
2007
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
BENDAKAK Sabrine
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
BENSALEM Aya
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
BENZAABAR Léah
2007
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
BESSON Achille
2006
FRA
CN RIOM
BEYNEL Pauline
2007
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
BOGTOB Amel
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
BOGTOB Yasmina
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
BONY Clara
2005
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
BOURBONNAIS Agathe
2005
FRA
CN RIOM
CANAUD Lana
2006
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
CHAJID Manel
2007
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
CHALCHAT Jeanne
2007
FRA
US ISSOIRE
CHASTEL Anouk
2006
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
CHERVALIER Mathilde
2006
FRA
CN RIOM
COSTE Mathéo
2006
FRA
SA THIERS
DAS NEVES Leana
2007
FRA
CN RIOM
DELLUC Mathilde
2006
FRA
CN RIOM
DELOCHE Alexis
2005
FRA
CN RIOM
DEMEUSE Kamélia
2007
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
DERRIBES Bertille
2005
FRA
US ISSOIRE
EVRARD Angie
2007
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
FARIGOULE Nathan
2004
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
FLORET Appoline
2007
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
FONTAINE Chloé
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
FOURNET Constance
2007
FRA
US ISSOIRE
GAGNAIRE Romain
2004
FRA
US ISSOIRE
GRENIER Pauline
2007
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
GUITTON Valentine
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
HOSPITAL Emilien
2006
FRA
US ISSOIRE
LOURDIN Guillaume
2004
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
MARION Auriane
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
MATHOUX GORY Nicolas
2005
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
MENIGOT Florian
2004
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
MILBERG Nathan
2006
FRA
US ISSOIRE
MINHAJ Damya
2007
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
MURRAY Dimitri
2005
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
OLLIER BOYER Mathis
2006
FRA
CN RIOM
PARET Jérémy
2005
FRA
SA THIERS
PAROT Maud
2005
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
PAUCHOT DI TOMMASO Annabella
2007
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
PERRIN Emmy
2005
FRA
US ISSOIRE
PIC Juliette
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
PICON Chloé
2007
FRA
US ISSOIRE
PUMAIN Amélia
2006
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
RABEYRIN Amandine
2007
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
RANDRIANATREHINA Toavina
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
RIBAS Charline
2007
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
RIGAUD Florian
2006
FRA
CN RIOM
RIOMET Constance
2005
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
ROUX-THIOLAS Louise
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
ROUZAUD Coline
2007
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
SAUCY Marine
2007
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
SORADI Sabrina
2007
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
SOUAT Ibtissem
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
TIMEZOUERT Theo
2006
FRA
CN RIOM
WYDYMUS Tabitha
2005
GBR
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
YILMAZ Haciali
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE D'AMBERT
ZITOUNI Manelle
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION