Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AUCH
Natathlon Jeunes - Etape 3 - 25 m
Sunday 29 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (50)
AURORA Louise
2007
FRA
CN AUCH
BERNARDEZ Elisa
2005
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
BOELLMANN Ninon
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
BORDERES Clara
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
BOYER Adrien
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
BRULARD Gabin
2004
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
BRUZAUD Clara
2005
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
CABOS Natanaël
2004
FRA
CN AUCH
CERTIAT Lola
2006
FRA
CN AUCH
DEBEST Antonin
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
DIDIER Ninon
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
DUBAU Julien
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
ECHOUARD Hanaé
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier
2004
FRA
CN AUCH
ELORZA Appoline
2007
FRA
CN AUCH
ESCRIEUT Anthony
2006
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
GANEO Sacha
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
GAUTIER Zoe
2007
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
HALM Elsa
2006
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
HVALA Zoé
2005
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
JOB Lucas
2004
FRA
CN AUCH
LABAT Oscar
2006
FRA
CN AUCH
LAINÉ Ambre
2007
FRA
CN AUCH
LAPEYRE Coralie
2005
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
LE STRAT Nicolas
2006
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
LEDUN Manon
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
LEQUEUX Jules
2004
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
MARTI Axel
2006
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
MAYEN Alexandre
2006
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
MEDJAHER Inès
2005
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
MEHAY-DEBLADIS Manon
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
MENU Kéliane
2006
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
MEZIANE Mordjane
2005
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
MOUROT Clovis
2006
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
MULLER Remi
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
OBERLE Oceane
2005
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
POCINO Fiona
2006
FRA
CN LANNEMEZAN
POUSTIS Alexis
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
RANÇON Clement
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
ROUANET Kitty
2007
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
ROULE Emma
2007
FRA
CN AUCH
ROUSSIE Romane
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
RUFFLE Klervie
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
SABATIER Ciylia
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
SADOWY Chloe
2007
FRA
CN AUCH
SAMARAN Aurélien
2006
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
SANCHOU Margot
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
THIVENT Morgane
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
THOMAS Gaelle
2007
FRA
CN AUCH
THUIR Simon
2004
FRA
CN AUCH