Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
CROIX
Médaille en N'Ord - 2e Journée - 25 m
Sunday 15 April 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (85)
AGNERAY Mathis
2003
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
AMINI Shayma
2004
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
AMRAM Elie
2002
FRA
CN CROIX
BARTH Louise
2001
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
BEKAERT Lilou
2004
FRA
CN HALLUIN
BIALAS Anthea
2004
FRA
CN HALLUIN
BLANCHON Marie
2004
FRA
CN HALLUIN
BOUAZIZ Sofiane
2001
FRA
CN CROIX
BREMER Colin
2002
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
CARLIER Marine
2003
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
COUTEL Apolline
2004
FRA
CN CROIX
DE RUDDER Lea
2003
FRA
CN HALLUIN
DEBAEKE Axel
2003
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
DEBAQUE Elise
2004
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
DECOSTER Eliot
2003
FRA
CN CROIX
DEHERRIPON Florian
2000
FRA
CN HALLUIN
DELANNOY Clémence
1998
FRA
CN HALLUIN
DEMDOUM Massin
2003
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
DENDONCKER Gauthier
2002
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
DEPROST Anthony
2002
FRA
CN HALLUIN
DIMPRE Bastien
2002
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
DUMINY Maxime
2000
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
DUPONCHEEL Bradley
1997
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
DUPRE Julie
2001
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
DUPRE Thomas
2003
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
EL GHALBZOURI Youness
2003
FRA
US RONCQ
EL GHALBZOURI Youssef
2003
FRA
US RONCQ
ESMANS Ella
2004
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
FRANCOIS Nathan
2003
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
FREMAUX Philippine
2003
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
GERGIANAKIS Amalia
2004
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
GIELEN Ophelie
2001
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
GILME Zoé
2002
FRA
CN HALLUIN
GODEFROY Manon
2004
FRA
CN HALLUIN
GUERTAL Kamel
1974
FRA
CN HALLUIN
HAMMICHE Anissa
2004
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
HAQUETTE Ines
2003
FRA
US RONCQ
JABORSKA Théo
2002
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
JOUHANNEAU Charlotte
2001
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
JOVENEAU Arthur
2003
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
JURKIW Clarisse
2000
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
KHIARI Mattéo
2001
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
LALUQUE Alexis
2003
FRA
CN CROIX
LEMUE Vianney
2003
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
LEPERS Julia
2001
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
LEROY Théo
2000
BEL
SO ARMENTIÈRES
LEROY Thibo
2003
BEL
SO ARMENTIÈRES
LEROY Tristan
2002
FRA
CN CROIX
LESAFFRE Louis
2002
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
LESAFFRE Simon
1998
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
MARTIN Solene
2002
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
MATHON Malcom
1998
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
MECHTAOUI Karim-Lakhdar
2002
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
MECHTAOUI Sarah
2004
FRA
CN CROIX
MOREL Loïc
2000
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
MOTURY Juliette
2000
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
NORBERT DE JESUS Cecilia
2004
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
OGIEZ Louise
2003
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
OVAERE Louise
2004
FRA
US RONCQ
PEREIRA Matheo
2001
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
PISTONE Calia
2004
FRA
CN HALLUIN
POCHAT Matteo
2003
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
POUILLY Mathieu
2003
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
PROOT Adéle
2000
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
PRUVOST Nina
2003
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
RAVELONANOSY Aina
2003
FRA
CN CROIX
RENUY Floryan
1998
FRA
CN HALLUIN
RICHARD Margot
2001
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
ROELS Hugo
2003
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
SAVERYS Mélucine
2001
FRA
US RONCQ
SHEMATSI Muisha
2002
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
SIX Hortense
2001
FRA
CN CROIX
SMAGGHE William
1999
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES
TOULEMONDE Hector
2001
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
TRICHOT Clara
2004
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
VANDEKERCKHOVE Soleane
2004
FRA
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
VANDENBULCKE Rachel
2002
FRA
CN HALLUIN
VANDER-ELSTRATE Nathan
2003
FRA
US RONCQ
VASSELIN Charlotte
2003
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
VERCOUTTER Romain
2002
FRA
SECLIN NATATION
VERRIEST Marienka
2002
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
VERVACKE Cécile
1979
FRA
CN HALLUIN
VITSE Camille
2002
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
WECXSTEEN Leo
2002
FRA
CN HALLUIN
YCARD Flavien
2000
FRA
SO ARMENTIÈRES