Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
RUFFEC
Meeting Départemental - 25 m
Sunday 9 December 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (55)
ARBOGAST Maxime
2005
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
BADRAOUI Wissem
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
BECKER Baptiste
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
BERNARD Katia
2008
FRA
CN RUFFEC
BOURDOIS Azoline
2007
FRA
CN RUFFEC
BOUSCAILLOU Dorian
2005
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
BOUTET Rémy
2005
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CESBRON Leonie
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CHARBONNIER Alize
2007
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
CHARRON Marie
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
CRINE Pauline
2005
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
CRINIER Enzo
2008
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
DALLIER Noah
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
DE LIMA Matheo
2005
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
DESCAMPS Joseph
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
DI LEONARDO Lola-Marie
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
ELMKIES Maeva
2006
FRA
CN RUFFEC
EYMARD Lou-Ann
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
FARIA-MUNOZ Pablo
2005
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
FORT Enzo
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
FOUET Carole
2006
FRA
CN RUFFEC
GUITTON Chloé
2006
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
HERBRETEAU Noe
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
HERVE Morgane
2007
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
JEANDENANS Paul
2009
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
JUDEE Gabin
2007
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
LABROUSSE Tom
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
LAVIGNE Noah
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
LEGER Candice
2007
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
LEVEAU Cloé
2006
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
MARCU Axelle
2005
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
MARTINAUD Quentin
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
MAYODON Tamara
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
MEFFRE Cassidy
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
MICHAUD Manon
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
MICHEL Tom
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
MONADIER Romane
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
NICAUD Enzo
2009
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
NICAUD Thomas
2007
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
NOUVEAU Raphael
2006
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
NOUVION Louise
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
PEDRE Raphael
2008
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
PETIT Maxence
2008
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
PEYRELADE Eloïse
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
RICHEROL Mathilde
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC
ROLT Katie
2006
FRA
CN RUFFEC
SEDRATI Mohamed
2007
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
SEGUIN Dorian
2006
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
SELLIER Louise
2007
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
TAILLET Elfie
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
TEIN-BAI Maïlone
2006
FRA
CNT CHASSENEUIL
THEBAULT Florent
2005
FRA
CN RUFFEC
TURGNE Lucie
2007
FRA
CN RUFFEC
VILLAIN Noa
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT
VOLLAUD Kylian
2007
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC