Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
SAINT-CÉRÉ
Triathlon Juniors - Seniors - Zone ouest - 25 m
Sunday 21 July 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (50)
ALBRECHT Célia
2003
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
ALIBERT Alicia
2001
FRA
LAFRANÇAISE NATATION
ALLARD Fanette
2001
FRA
LAFRANÇAISE NATATION
ARMAND Paul
2002
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
AUDUBERT Pierre
1999
FRA
SN ST-CÉRÉ
BARTHELEMY Paul
2001
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
BEDUER Charlotte
2003
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
BERNÈDE Mathis
2003
FRA
D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE
BIZARRO Maxime
2002
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
BOUYSSET Timo
1999
FRA
LAFRANÇAISE NATATION
CHIABO Marine
2004
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
COMBALBERT Emma
1999
FRA
LAFRANÇAISE NATATION
CREMOUX Pierre
2001
FRA
CN FIGEAC
DALMAZANE Lucie
2003
FRA
ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS
DELAGE Fantine
2004
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
DELAGNES Elise
1999
FRA
CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON
DELAGNES Julia
2003
FRA
CN DE CAUSSE ET VALLON
DUPLA Louis
2003
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
EGUISIER Imanol
2004
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
FLAMARY Lucas
2002
FRA
ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS
FRANCOULON Pauline
2003
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
GABARROT Jean
1972
FRA
SN ST-CÉRÉ
GUIDI Colyne
2003
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
LAFAGE Arthur
2002
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
LAGARRIGUE Angel
2003
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
LAGARRIGUE Rosemay
2004
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
LAUGERI Cloe
2002
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
LAVERGNE Alicia
1996
FRA
LAFRANÇAISE NATATION
LAVERGNE Leo
2001
FRA
D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE
LEBEAU Mathys
2003
FRA
GOURDON NATATION
LEBECQ Marie-Françoise
2001
FRA
SN ST-CÉRÉ
LEFRANCOIS Maxime
2001
FRA
JS GRAMAT
MESSEGUE Emma
2002
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
PIERRE-EMILE Axel
2000
FRA
SPLACH NATATION
POUSSOU Hugo
2003
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
PRADELLE Yanis
2003
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
PROENCA Emma
2000
FRA
SN ST-CÉRÉ
PROENÇA Lola
2003
FRA
SN ST-CÉRÉ
ROUSSET Hugo
1998
FRA
SPLACH NATATION
ROUZADE Yann
2003
FRA
ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION
SALLE Lilou
2003
FRA
CN FIGEAC
SALLE Valentin
2001
FRA
CN FIGEAC
SARDIN Manon
2004
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
SEKKAL Ines
2004
FRA
CN FIGEAC
TALLES Jade
2003
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
TALLES Léo
1997
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
TOMASIN Maeva
2004
FRA
CN FLEURANCE
VIALLE Louis
2000
FRA
ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS
VILLANUEVA Alice
2002
FRA
CN CASTELSARRASIN
VITRAC Thierry
1974
FRA
CN FIGEAC