Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
GUERET
1er Meeting des Maîtres de Guéret - 25 m
Saturday 18 January 2020
Homepage
site organizer
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
Media
Pictures
Live
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (52)
BADUEL Francine
1955
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
BELLE Pascal
1971
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
BELLOT Jérôme
1975
FRA
E. ATHLÉTIQUE AUBUSSONNAISE
BONNEVAL Frederic
1963
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
BOUILLAGUET Franck
1974
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
BOUILLAGUET Odile
1976
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
BOURIANE Methie
1973
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
BUISSET Charles-Albert
1975
FRA
CN GUÉRET
CASTAN Dominique
1967
FRA
CN GUÉRET
CHAMBAUD Catherine
1959
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
CHAMBOST David
1976
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
CHRETIEN Frederique
1960
FRA
COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION
CHUNG Olivier
1966
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
COIGNOUX Christophe
1971
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
COMTE Renaud
1971
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
CORTIER Thierry
1966
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
COUDERT Romain
1993
FRA
CN GUÉRET
DAYRE Julien
1993
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
DELMAS Magali
1966
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole
1951
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
DION Alicia
1996
FRA
E. ATHLÉTIQUE AUBUSSONNAISE
DUMONTET Maryline
1978
FRA
E. ATHLÉTIQUE AUBUSSONNAISE
FREBY Charles
1978
FRA
CN GUÉRET
GANDON Theophile
1975
FRA
CN GUÉRET
GAYAUD Benjamin
1977
FRA
CN GUÉRET
GAYAUD Guillaume
1974
FRA
CN GUÉRET
GIRERD Tristan
1986
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
JEANDEL Nadege
1972
FRA
E. ATHLÉTIQUE AUBUSSONNAISE
KWOLIK Corinne
1967
FRA
CN GUÉRET
LAFARGE Colette
1957
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
LECOEUR Aude
1974
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
LECOEUR Nicolas
1974
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
LEHERPEUR Muriel
1969
FRA
CN GUÉRET
LOPEZ Florence
1972
FRA
CN GUÉRET
MAROUBY Lionel
1976
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
MAROUBY-ALLO Christelle
1972
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
MONZAUGE Sarah
1987
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
NARDOUX Annabelle
1988
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
NARDOUX Emmanuel
1981
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
NORET Agnes
1980
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
NORET Magali
1968
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
PASQUET Thierry
1959
FRA
CN GUÉRET
PERRAGUIN Annabelle
1978
FRA
CN GUÉRET
QUINIOT Virginie
1975
FRA
CN GUÉRET
RENIER Frederic
1964
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
RIVET Guillaume
1986
FRA
ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE
RONDARD Frédéric
1967
FRA
CN GUÉRET
SACI Loqmane
1986
FRA
CN GUÉRET
STEPHANT Joanny
1978
FRA
CAPO LIMOGES NATATION
TAURISSON Jerome
1973
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
TRIBOUILLOIS Karine
1971
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
VILBEUF Myriam
1970
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION