Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BEAUCAIRE
Championnat du Gard - 2 - 25 m
Sunday 24 October 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (46)
AMADI Gaël
2007
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
ATGER Anais
2005
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
BELDA Yoan
2004
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
BENEZET-MITJANA Jules
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
BERAHIA Amira
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
BOFFI Celeste
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
BOLLE COUDERC Casandra
2008
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
BOUTABA Maissa
2007
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
BRICKA Vincent
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
CABRERA FRANCO Esteban
2007
COL
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
CAICEDO Juan-Sebastian
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
CHAPTAL Constance
2006
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
CHAPUZET Mael
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
CLECH Eulalie
2007
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
DEWOKOR Joel
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
DIOMANDE Maena
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
EL ATTAR Mohamed-Amine
2005
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
GARDIES Hélios
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
GIRARD Tommy
2005
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
GREAUX Florian
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
HERAUD Julia
2004
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
HIRTZ Eloïse
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
ISSAUTIER Constance
2007
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
JOUVERT Ema
2005
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
KHENOUNE Younes
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
KUZNETSOV Kirill
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
LADET Lucie
2004
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
LELONG Jeanne
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
MEJEAN Marin
2006
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
MEJEAN Paola
2004
FRA
LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C
MERGEN Arthur
2006
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
MIGLIORE Louisa
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
MOY Hugo
2007
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
MOY Juliette
2002
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
NDJOUME EPOH Yves-Charly
1986
CMR
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
RADOVICI Giulia
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
ROMBA CHEMINOT Tristan
2007
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
ROQUES Alicia
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
SANDOVAL Noélie
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
SOUCHON Enzo
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
SPILMONT HORN Emani
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
TRAN Sao-Mai
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
VELAY Jade
2008
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
VIGUIER Alix
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
VOSAHLO Matéo
2005
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
ZAID Kaïs
2006
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS