Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARAN
Meeting Avenirs/Jeunes du Loiret - 25 m
Sunday 12 December 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (81)
AIT OUZZIH Adam
2007
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
ALVES DOS SANTOS Adam
2011
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
ASSELINEAU Amélie
2008
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
ASSELINEAU Maelle
2011
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
AUBINEAU Albane
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
AUTIN Ema
2009
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
BAHASSAN Youssef
2008
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
BAIZID Leina
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
BAYSSA Anissa
2010
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
BECQUET-PERIGON Victorine
2012
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
BENOIST Florian
2009
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
BLANCHE Leopold
2011
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
BOUHADDOU Firdaous
2009
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
BOUHADDOU Othmane
2011
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
BRAGARD Romane
2011
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
BRETIN Raphael
2009
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
BROS Alice
2011
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
BRUNOT Loic
2008
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
CAMUS Arthur
2007
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
CHRISTEAUT Malo
2009
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
CORBINEAU Maxence
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
CORMIER Yuna
2008
FRA
USM SARAN
COURAULT Zoé
2009
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
COURTY Julia
2008
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
COUSIN Morgane
2012
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
COUTEL Gilliane
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
CUNY Cantin
2007
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
CUNY Charline
2011
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
DAVEAU Adrien
2008
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
DEBAUGNIES Jeanne
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
DEFLANDRE-PELOILLE Mathias
2007
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
DESSENON Léa
2010
FRA
USM SARAN
DESSENON Mathis
2007
FRA
USM SARAN
DEVULDER Cybèle
2008
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
DION DUMAS Margot
2011
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
DUBOIS Camille
2008
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
DUROCHER-RIVIERE Aaron
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
GANDRILLE Louis
2008
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
GARCIA Ainhoa
2011
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
GENEAU DE LAMARLIERE Clara
2009
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
GENEST Lise
2009
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
GIRARD CHARPENTIER Lilou
2009
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
GOUIN Lilou
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
HAIDOUSS Leyna
2008
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
HAIDOUSS Rihem
2010
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
HAIDOUSS Sirine
2011
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
HUP Charlie
2008
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
HUSSER Mathys
2007
FRA
USNSP NEMOURS
INJAREN Nesrine
2010
FRA
CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
JUILLARD Eugénie
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
KHAYATI Rayan
2008
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
LALLEMAND Théo
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
LE ROUZIC Juliette
2009
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
LOUIS Helia
2008
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
LOUIS Helroy
2010
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
MAIGNAN Noah
2008
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
MARTIN Robain
2011
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
MAUNY Raphael
2011
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
MEJRI DUMORTIER Rose
2008
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
MIGNON Emma
2008
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
MIRONI Colin
2008
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
MONGEOIS Angele
2008
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
NIETCHO Imane
2008
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
OUAHRANI Dalhia
2008
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
OUARDIGUI Tibyane
2010
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
PERALTA Titouan
2008
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
PIERRET Come
2007
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
PISSEAU Marie
2011
FRA
USM SARAN
RACHET Antoine
2009
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
RICHARD Clemence
2008
FRA
TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU
ROLLAND Aline
2009
FRA
USM MONTARGIS
SCHNYDER-CAPRIN Soizic
2008
FRA
TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU
SOUVERAIN Margot
2008
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
STROINSKI Sasha
2010
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
SUNTUR Fatih-Murat
2011
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
TAHRAOUI-JOSLIN Yanis
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
VARLOTEAUX Camille
2009
FRA
USM SARAN
VENTOLINI Elly
2010
FRA
USM SARAN
VERGRACHT Eliot
2007
FRA
USM SARAN
WIJAS Mathilda
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
ZAKARIA Nathan
2009
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION