Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ORLÉANS
Coupe Interclubs Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 13 Mars 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Classement
Classement par équipes
Results by participants
List of Participants (89)
AGEIZ Mohamed
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
AUVRAY PANNETIER Taio
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
BAIZID Leina
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
BELQI Zeïna
2011
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
BELRADJAA Naël
2010
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
BENABIT-LOTMANI Waël
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
BENOIST Florian
2009
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
BLANCHE Victoria
2009
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
BLANVILLAIN Nora
2010
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
BLANZAT Jules
2008
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
BOILLOT Tom
2009
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
BOUHADDOU Firdaous
2009
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
BOULAI Renan
2008
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
BOUQUET Pierre
2008
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
BOUTON Louise
2011
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
BRETIN Raphael
2009
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
BROS Alice
2011
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
BROSSARD Victor
2009
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
CHABLA Kahyna
2011
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
CHAMAILLARD Fleur
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
CHAPERON Cyprien
2008
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
CHRISTEAUT Malo
2009
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
CLEUZIOU Soline
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
COGUEN Nora
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
CORBINEAU Maxence
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
CORDIER Elliot
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
DAUDIN Oceane
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
DEBAUGNIES Jeanne
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
DECHERY Zoé
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
DELETOILE Charline
2011
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
DELETOILE Pauline
2011
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
DEMIREL Inaya
2011
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
DUROCHER-RIVIERE Aaron
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
ENJELVIN Tom
2010
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
FAVIERE Gabin
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
GARCIA Ainhoa
2011
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
GARRIDO Romane
2010
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
GE Océane
2009
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
GENEST Lise
2009
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
GENTIL Constant
2010
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
GONNET Syane
2011
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
GUILLONNEAU Louise
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
HETTON Deyan
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
HOFSTEDE Benjamin
2010
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
HUP Charlie
2008
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
JALLET Théa
2010
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
JOLY Line
2009
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
JUILLARD Eugénie
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
LALEVEE Claire
2010
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
LALLEMAND Théo
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
LANDEAU Jules
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
LANZERAY Alana
2010
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
LE ROUZIC Juliette
2009
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
LEBOEUF Gabriel
2008
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
LEGRAND Faustine
2010
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
LEROUX Clara
2009
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
LEROY Emile
2010
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
LESTRAT Lison
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
LHOSTE Ayoub
2008
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
LIMOES DIAS Luis
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
MAIGNAN Noah
2008
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
MAKRAN Zakaria
2010
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
MARIE JOSEPH Quentin
2008
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
MOISSET Simon
2010
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
MORDELET Lucie
2010
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
MOREAU Lola
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
MORICE Ellenaïs
2009
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
PACE Maly
2009
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
PARIS Lohan
2009
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
PERALTA Titouan
2008
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
PISSEAU Marie
2011
FRA
USM SARAN
POIRRIER Noëmie
2009
FRA
CN CHÂTEAUDUN
POZZOBON Amaury
2008
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
POZZOBON Baptiste
2010
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
PRIOU Maxime
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
QUENTIN Samuel
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
REYNE Clémence
2011
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
ROSSIGNOL Perrine
2011
FRA
ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION
SADIKI Amina
2009
FRA
USM SARAN
SERRAULT Edouard
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
TAHRAOUI-JOSLIN Yanis
2009
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
VACCA Lalie
2011
FRA
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
VANDAL-MORIN Kaëline
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
VARLOTEAUX Camille
2009
FRA
USM SARAN
VAUTIER Lilian
2009
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
VENTOLINI Elly
2010
FRA
USM SARAN
YAZIDI Sana
2010
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
YAZIDI Younes
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
ZADICK Mayleen
2011
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT