Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARTHENAY
XIe Meeting Maîtres de Parthenay - 25 m
Saturday 5 February 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (60)
ALEXANDRE Adrien
1991
FRA
CN THOUARS
ALIX Patrice
1956
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
ALLERY Jean-Pascal
1965
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
BARBARIN Alice
1983
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
BARRET Lionel
1984
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
BÉNARD Jocelyne
1959
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
BERTRAND Marie-France
1954
FRA
SPN POITIERS
BLOIS Matthieu
1995
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
BOISSINOT Léa
1999
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
BRUNE Héloïse
1985
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
BUISSET Charles-Albert
1975
FRA
CN GUÉRET
BUROT Isabelle
1971
FRA
CN THOUARS
CARDINEAUD Brigitte
1959
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
CARTIER Isabelle
1958
FRA
CN THOUARS
CHAMARD Mathieu
1982
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
CHATEAU Laëtitia
1968
FRA
CN NIORT
CHAUVEAU-ZEBERT Dominique
1963
FRA
MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG
CHENEBAULT Philippe
1956
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
DEFORGE Jacky
1985
FRA
SPN POITIERS
DORON Eric
1976
FRA
CN NIORT
DREVIN Cécile
1975
FRA
CN THOUARS
ERICKSON Malia
1996
USA
CN THOUARS
FRANCHET Rodolphe
1976
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
FRANGIN Christel
1976
FRA
CN NIORT
GACHIGNARD Armelle
1973
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
GALLAND Céline
1968
FRA
CN THOUARS
GOREL Eric
1963
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
GUERID Yann
1972
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
GUILLAUMIE Doriane
1977
FRA
CN NIORT
GUILLOTEAU Jennifer
1978
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
HEMAR Nathalie
1984
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel
1948
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
JOLLY Claire
1986
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
KLOPOCKI Caroline
1979
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
LAGARDE Vincent
1981
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
LALUCE Bruno
1963
FRA
MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG
LALUCE Marie-Helene
1963
FRA
MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG
LARPIN Viviane
1961
FRA
SU AGEN
LASNE Laurent
1971
FRA
CN THOUARS
LAUFFENBURGER Jérôme
1973
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
LAVIE Hélène
1962
FRA
MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG
LEFEBVRE Gaelle
1998
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
LETHOUEIL Yohann
1977
FRA
CN THOUARS
LIGEON Nicolas
1972
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
MAZERY Bruno
1970
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
NOEL Emilie
1985
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
POULAIN Dorothee
1971
FRA
CN NIORT
QUELLIER Hélène
1980
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
REGNIER Brigitte
1958
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
RIMBOD Yannick
1974
FRA
CN NIORT
ROCHE Yves
1962
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
SABOURIN Jahn
1978
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
SAVARIT Anthony
1986
FRA
CN NIORT
SOYEZ MORISSET Véronique
1963
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
SUDRIE Sébastien
1970
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
TAM Nadège
1973
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
TOMASINI Clarisse
1997
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
VEQUE-DUTEIL Catherine
1956
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
WINTER Kloe
2000
FRA
CERCLE NAG. BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
ZEBERT Jean-Pierre
1957
FRA
MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG