Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-CHAMOND
Interclubs Jeunes - 25 m
Sunday 22 May 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Classement
Classement par équipes
Results by participants
List of Participants (73)
ABID Soukaina
2010
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
AMIMEUR Gaya
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
ARNOULD-FOSCALLO Mathilde
2009
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
BARD Jibril
2010
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
BECHAR Naël
2009
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
BELAOUINAT Tamara
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
BELGUERRI Naïm
2009
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
BEN SALEM Nahil
2009
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
BENATSOU Aylan
2010
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
BENSERHIRE Mayssa
2009
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
BERRAHOU Malik
2008
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
BERTHONNAUD Noa
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
BONNARD Jules
2010
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
BONNETON Lola
2011
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
BRET Océane
2011
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
BRISSET-BOUSCARLE Charline
2009
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
BRUNTZ Leo-Paul
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
CAMMERMAN Oanell
2011
FRA
CN FOREZ
CHAMBERT TARDY Adrien
2008
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
CHAMBERT TARDY Camille
2010
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
CHAMBON Sarah
2009
FRA
CN FOREZ
CHARDON Anna
2009
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
CHAUD Colin
2008
FRA
CN FOREZ
CHEVRETON Maina
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
COLLIT Justin
2010
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
CONSTANDAS Baptiste
2009
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
CORTEY Leo
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
COUDERC Alizé
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
DE ROBERT DE HAUTEQUERE Pia
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
DI MAGGIO Curtis
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
DIOT Léo
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
DURIEU Mahé
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
GAUDARD Nathan
2010
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
GAY-PEILLER Lucie
2009
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
GREMI Eglis
2008
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
HADDOUCHI Sofia
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
HEBRARD Clemence
2010
FRA
CN FOREZ
HESSINI Sofiene
2008
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
JACQUIER Elaya
2011
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
JANUEL Victorine
2010
FRA
CN FOREZ
JONDET Nawel
2009
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
KADRI Badis
2009
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
KATCHATDRIAN Alex
2010
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
KHAVECI Semina
2011
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
KRACHE Sara
2011
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
LABOURE Aurore
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
LABOURE Timothée
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
LAGRUE Gary
2009
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
LAMAH Melina
2009
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
LAMRI Yanis
2010
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
LOMBARD Léo
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
MALRIEU Sacha
2009
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
MATAHRI Ilyès
2009
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
MICHAUD Timeo
2008
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
NEYRET Antoine
2009
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
NOURY Salma
2010
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
OLIVIER Lucie
2009
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
PAILHES Lilou
2011
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
PAYS Clement
2009
FRA
CN FOREZ
POINOT Luca
2008
FRA
CN FOREZ
POUILLY Laura
2009
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
RIMBAUD Anna
2009
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
ROMAN Antoine
2008
FRA
CN FOREZ
SAGNARD Solene
2011
FRA
CN ST-CHAMOND
SERVAULT Maele
2010
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
STACHOWICZ Aurel
2008
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
TATAH Romane
2010
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
TOMASSETTI Chloé
2009
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
VERDIER Chloé
2010
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
VIAILLY Thomas
2008
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
VIGNAL Emma
2009
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
VINCENT Elisa
2009
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
WYSOCKI Kaïs
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY