Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Meeting de l'Essonne - 25 m
Saturday 8 - Sunday 9 October 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (72)
BELMANA Nell
2005
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
BENBIJJA Lina
2007
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
BOUE Coline
2008
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
BOURDERON Eva
2005
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
BOURDERON Raphaël
2007
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
BRUAND Mélanie
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
BURGER Raphael
2006
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
CHERHAL Priscilla
2007
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
COQUARD POREZ Rose
2007
FRA
CA ORSAY
DA SILVA Lyana
2008
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
DE ARAUJO Mayline
2005
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
DECHES Elise
2007
FRA
CA ORSAY
DEMISSY Thomas
2004
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
DEMOULIN RICHARD Manon
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
DENDRAEL Justine
1996
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
DESCOUBES Camille
2008
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
DESRIVIERES-HAMY Ninon
2008
FRA
CA ORSAY
DILARD Sören
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
DJENNANE Aymen
2005
ALG
CA ORSAY
DONOT Lilou
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
DUBREUIL Antoine
2004
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
DUMONDEL Geoffrey
2000
FRA
CA ORSAY
ELIE Anouk
2003
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
FAUVEL Timéo
2007
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
FLIGIEL Maelle
2007
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
FOUASSIER Julie
2008
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
GOUBERT Jolan
2007
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
GUILBAUD Arthur
2007
FRA
CA ORSAY
HERMAN Florentin
2000
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
HOSTEAUX Laurent
2001
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
HOSTEAUX Thomas
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
IM SAROEUN Paul
2002
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
JERBI Wissem
2007
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
KRAIEM Adam
2003
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
KRAIEM Myriam
2007
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
LARGE Johanna
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
LEBCIR Farès
2007
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
LOUDYI Marwane
2007
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
MARMION Antoine
2001
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
MARTEAU Cassidy
2008
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
MARTIN Enora
2005
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
MARTIN Ethan
2007
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
MERCIER Coralie
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
MESKINE Sofia
2008
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
MIMOUN Kayla
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
MORA Bastien
2000
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
NOUREDDINE Attika
2008
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION
OULBOUB Adam
2007
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
PEGORARO Ninon
2004
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
PEGORARO Soen
2006
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
PETIT Mathilde
2005
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
PLANES Janice
2003
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
PLANTAT Rafaël
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
POIROT Sidonie
2008
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
RABAT ALLOUX Elise
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
RACINE Mickaël
1998
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
RAGUENES Roméo
2007
FRA
EN DRAVEIL
RICARD Manon
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
RIGOLLET Elsa
2004
FRA
CA ORSAY
RIVIERE Thaïs
2008
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
ROUSSE Julien
2000
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
SAINT-PAUL Léa
2005
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
SAISSE Diane
2007
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
SURROZ Alexandre
2000
FRA
CA ORSAY
THEBAULT Nathan
2006
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
THIERRY Morgane
2007
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
VAUBOURG Maureen
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
VERLA Gatien
2005
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
VITTORI Alexandre
2006
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
WIDAR Anaïs
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
ZODROS MARCEL Joyce
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
ZOUAOUI Nail
2005
FRA
ETAMPES NATATION