Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
-
CREUTZWALD
Interclubs Avenirs - 25 m
Saturday 3 December 2022
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Classement
Classement par équipes
Results by participants
List of Participants (75)
AHMIED Naelle
2014
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
ARIENTI Valentine
2013
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
ATTARDO Lisa
2012
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
BELHOUL Hayette
2013
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
BERTRAND Timothée
2011
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
BERTRAND Zacharie
2011
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
BOLLY Madelyne
2013
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
BOUTEBTOUB Dalil
2012
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
BRAHAMI Joudeddine
2012
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
BRANDEBOURG Juliette
2013
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
CARBILLET Emy
2013
FRA
SN METZ
CARELLI Florindo
2012
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
CARNEIRO Emy
2013
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
CARRILLO Océane
2012
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
CASSARO Narseo
2013
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
CAUET Stanislas
2012
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
CHEBBAH Islem
2011
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
CLEMENT Anthime
2011
FRA
SN METZ
CONDELLO Giulia
2014
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
COX Elisa
2012
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
CRON Louise
2013
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
DARE Maxime
2011
FRA
SN METZ
DELLOUCHE Leyla
2012
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
ELJANATI Sohail
2011
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
ENGLER Léa
2013
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
FRANCIA Eloan
2012
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
FRICKE Lola
2013
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
GENY Théo
2012
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
GERBER Loïc
2012
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
GERBER Lucas
2012
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
GOLIN Yoann
2013
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
GUERDER Zoé
2012
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
HAMLAOUI Maysan
2013
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
HEHN Lilou
2013
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
HOLLANDE Aristide
2011
FRA
SN METZ
IMPERATO Roméo
2012
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
JOLLAIN Alexi
2011
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
KACZMAREK Victoria
2013
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
KADRI Soufiane
2012
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
KLOTZ Adrien
2011
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
KREMER Malone
2011
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
KREMER Ruben
2014
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
LAMENDOLA Angela
2012
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
LANG Mathis
2012
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
LARIVIERE Hugo
2012
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
LAUZIERE Augustine
2014
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
LAZRAG Inaya
2012
FRA
SN METZ
LECLERCQ Hugo
2011
FRA
SN METZ
LEFEVRE Hugo
2011
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
LIPPIS-KLEIN Paul
2012
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
LOUIS Eleonore
2012
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
MATHI Jules
2013
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
MAURICE Tess
2012
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
MERGHEMI Ismael
2014
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
MERGHEMI Mohammed-Sebti
2011
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
MERGHEMI Nawel
2012
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
MULLER Victor
2011
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
REIX Joris
2013
FRA
SN METZ
ROLAND Helena
2013
FRA
SN METZ
RUVERA Lily-Rose
2012
FRA
SN METZ
SAIDOUCHE Ismael
2013
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
SCHNELL Alicia
2013
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
SILARBI Zacharya
2012
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
SKOUF Yanis
2011
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
SORIOT Arthur
2014
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
SORIOT Mila
2012
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
STRAUB Léana
2014
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
TRITZ Lola
2012
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
TURCSAK Elixia
2013
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD
VILHEM Léopaul
2012
FRA
CN SARREGUEMINES
WEISSENBACHER Soan
2012
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
ZAIDI Salim
2012
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
ZANONI Mathéo
2013
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
ZANONI Noa
2011
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
ZIMMER Maëly
2012
FRA
DC CREUTZWALD