Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHEVREUSE
24e Meeting de la Vallée (Finales du Samedi) - 25 m
Saturday 10 December 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (87)
AIGOUY Léa
2004
FRA
CA ORSAY
ALEXANDRE Maxime
2008
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
ALL TAMBA Roxane
2009
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
ARHAB BOTKO Mathias
2008
FRA
AS HERBLAY NATATION
ARHAB BOTKO Mathias
2008
FRA
VAL-D'OISE
AZIZI Lilia
2009
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
BARATAUD Jazz
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
BARBOSA Antonella
2009
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
BARBOSA Domitilla
2007
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
BARYALAI Timour
2008
FRA
VAL-D'OISE
BAZIN Loic
2005
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
BERT Matis
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
BIDA Mohamed Anis
2009
TUN
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
BONEL Antonyn
2001
FRA
CA ORSAY
BONEL Ninon
2007
FRA
CA ORSAY
BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah
2005
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
BROCHARD Alexandre
2009
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
CABIOCH Leonie
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
CADROT Yoan
2003
FRA
BLANC-MESNIL S.N
CARKAXHIJA Arba
2006
CAN
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
CHAMBRAUD Charles
2001
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
CHANTEUR Nathan
2009
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
CIMKAUSKAS Ilana
2009
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
CIMKAUSKAS Shana
2004
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
CLAIMAND Adrien
2003
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
CLAIMAND Evan
2007
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
CLAVE Mathias
2008
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
CLEMENT Bastien
2007
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
DAVAIN Gabriel
2008
FRA
VAL-D'OISE
DE LION Margaux
2009
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
DESGRANGES Alexandre
2008
FRA
VAL-D'OISE
DESHAGETTE Chloé
2008
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
DHAENENS Jules
2006
FRA
CN POISSY
DIMITRI Lise
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
DUBOIS Matthias
2004
FRA
CA ORSAY
DUPUIS Lise
2006
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
FAGES Elsa
2008
FRA
CN POISSY
FARDEAU Ophelie
2009
FRA
VAL-D'OISE
FAUCONNIER Léo
2010
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
FERCHICHI Ghayssan
2009
FRA
VAL-D'OISE
FIEF Mathilde
2001
FRA
CA ORSAY
GAMBIN Teo
2007
FRA
CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON
GAUTHIER Gabriel
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
GENDRIER Esteban
2007
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
HANCARD Loris
2004
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
HOUVENAGEL Lester
2007
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
HUGONI Alan
2005
FRA
ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY
HUMBERT Juliette
2003
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
JAEGLE Come
2005
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
JAFFUEL Ella
2009
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
JENVRIN Leo
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
JUSZCZAK Léonie
2001
FRA
CA ORSAY
LOPES Mathis
2008
FRA
VAL-D'OISE
LOPES Melody
2009
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
LOUNIS Yanis
2006
FRA
CN POISSY
MANY Matteo
2006
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
MARINO Carla
2007
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
MARTIN Lison
2008
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
MASSACESI-PIZARRO Adriana
2005
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
MASSOU Alexia
2010
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
MEGHICHE Lilya
2009
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
MOUSSA Adam-Samy
2007
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
NEBBACHE Walid
2006
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel
2006
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
NOVAK Anais
2006
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
NOYER Shaina
2010
FRA
VAL-D'OISE
PARACHE Oriana
2009
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
POBEL-CRAPPE Laura
2008
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
POHU Eloy
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
RAULT Anais
2009
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
RAULT Aris
2006
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
RONDOF Cléo
2009
FRA
VAL-D'OISE
RUSTUEL Charline
2009
FRA
VAL-D'OISE
SAILLET Gabriel
2008
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
SALAUN Anna
2008
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
SANANIKONE Emma
2010
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
SEGGIE Annabel Dilara
2009
GBR
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
SIELLET Alexia
2007
FRA
CSN GUYANCOURT
SOURDOU Nicolas
2008
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
TEULE Enzo
2004
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
THOMANN Leandre
2008
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
TIKOURE Leyla
2009
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
TOURNAY Sarah
2008
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
VODDEN Ryan
2008
GBR
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk
2007
FRA
CA ORSAY