Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
LANNION
Nocturne 1 Master - 25 m
Saturday 10 December 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (100)
ABHERVE Julien
1981
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
ALAPHILIPPE Nadine
1960
FRA
LANNION NATATION
ALLAIN Boris
1975
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
ANGLADE Philippe
1963
FRA
A L'EAU LANNION
AUFFRET Lionel
1971
FRA
LANNION NATATION
BEAUVAIS Isabelle
1971
FRA
A L'EAU LANNION
BECK Cyril
1976
FRA
LANNION NATATION
BIZOUARN Auguste
1963
FRA
A L'EAU LANNION
BOLLORE André
1964
FRA
LANNION NATATION
BOULMIER Emmanuel
1965
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
BRICARD Solène
1987
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
CELERIER Agathe
1985
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
CHABIRAND Sebastien
1970
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
CHEVALIER Stéphanie
1973
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
CHEVALLIER Matthieu
1985
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
CLEMENT Lise
1957
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
CONSEIL Gerald
1974
FRA
LANNION NATATION
CRESSEAUX Michel
1975
FRA
A L'EAU LANNION
CUILLERIER Magali
1974
FRA
LANNION NATATION
DECAMP Aurore
1982
FRA
A L'EAU LANNION
DECAMP Julien
1978
FRA
A L'EAU LANNION
DELFOUR Emmanuelle
1977
FRA
LANNION NATATION
DENIS Laurent
1962
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
DIAZ Lucia
1980
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
DUBÉ Jean-Marc
1961
FRA
LANNION NATATION
DUBOURG Roland
1963
FRA
A L'EAU LANNION
DUPUY Solene
1991
FRA
A L'EAU LANNION
EVEN Pierre-Yves
1973
FRA
LANNION NATATION
FAURE Nadine
1963
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
FELTEN Arnaud
1987
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
FERREC Michel
1955
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
FOSSEY Hannah
1978
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
GENIOLE Jean
1985
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
GOSSELIN Guillaume
1974
FRA
LANNION NATATION
GUEMENE Hervé
1967
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
GUIGNARD Océane
1997
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
HAESAERT Severine
1972
FRA
A L'EAU LANNION
HAROUTEL Géraldine
1975
FRA
LANNION NATATION
HAUSSONNE Jean-Marie
1947
FRA
LANNION NATATION
HERVE Gwenaelle
1970
FRA
A L'EAU LANNION
HESRY Marie-Christine
1956
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
HEURTON Thierry
1960
FRA
LANNION NATATION
HUGUES Charlotte
1991
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
JACOB Emma
1994
FRA
A L'EAU LANNION
JAOUEN Patrick
1979
FRA
PAYS DE LANDI NATATION
JOLIVET Dominique
1960
FRA
LANNION NATATION
JOUANY Anthony
1982
FRA
LANNION NATATION
KOVESI Balazs
1968
FRA
LANNION NATATION
LANGLOIS Régis
1971
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
LARIVEN Pierre-Yves
1962
FRA
LANNION NATATION
LE BEAUDOUR Eric
1970
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
LE BIVIC Olivier
1971
FRA
A L'EAU LANNION
LE BRIS Servane
1973
FRA
LANNION NATATION
LE CAM Marie
1979
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
LE CAM Sylvie
1973
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
LE CORGUILLE Maël
1987
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
LE CREFF Loic
1980
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
LE FORESTIER Johann
1981
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
LE FUR Laurent
1977
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
LE GRATIET Coralie
1985
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
LE HUEROU Amy
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
LE HUEROU Juliette
1971
FRA
LANNION NATATION
LE MARCHAND Sylvie
1965
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
LE PRIOL Nicole
1937
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
LEBLOND Guillaume
1994
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
LEQUEUX GUILLEMOIS Marina
1986
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
LEROUX Sébastien
1977
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
LEURANGUER Nathalie
1970
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
MASSE Soazig
1975
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
MATHECADE Yvonne
1963
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
MENARD Isabelle
1963
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
MÉRIAU Ivan
1969
FRA
LANNION NATATION
MORERE Magali
1977
FRA
LANNION NATATION
MOULIN Luc
2001
FRA
LANNION NATATION
MOULIN Régis
1971
FRA
LANNION NATATION
NOBILET Gilmara
1987
FRA
LANNION NATATION
OGER Anne-Marie
1959
FRA
LANNION NATATION
OGER Marie-Cécile
1964
FRA
LANNION NATATION
OGER Philippe
1964
FRA
LANNION NATATION
OLLIVIER Sabine
1979
FRA
A L'EAU LANNION
PASQUIOU Leïla
1992
FRA
CN GUINGAMP
PASQUIOU Rachel
1992
FRA
LANNION NATATION
PINCEMIN-LE BOUDER Marie
1977
FRA
LANNION NATATION
PITARD Eric
1971
FRA
LANNION NATATION
PRIGENT Philippe
1962
FRA
LANNION NATATION
RADENAC Amaury
1992
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
REUX Madeleine
1953
SWE
LANNION NATATION
REVILLA Catherine
1960
FRA
A L'EAU LANNION
REVILLA Philippe
1960
FRA
A L'EAU LANNION
ROPARS DIOU Vanessa
1989
FRA
LANNION NATATION
SAGORY Valérie
1967
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
SALAUN Mathilde
1989
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
SAMSON Nicolas
1977
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
SEHAN Alain
1960
FRA
A L'EAU LANNION
TAILLANDIER Arnaud
1981
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
TANNOUX Christophe
1969
FRA
CNP LOUDÉAC
TESSON Erwan
1968
FRA
LANNION NATATION
THOUENON Gilles
1972
FRA
A L'EAU LANNION
VICHY-QUEFFEULOU Bénédicte
1980
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO
YAN Corentin
1996
FRA
CN LAMBALLE