Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CLERMONT-FERRAND
Inter-Dép. 63/03 Benjamins - 25 m
Sunday 2 April 2023
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Program
Display of all available results
Results
Results from events
Teams
Results for teams
Competitors
Results by participants
Results by participants
List of Participants (84)
ANTOINE Constance
2011
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
BARBARIN Sacha
2010
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
BAYLE Juliette
2011
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
BENDALI Malika
2011
FRA
SA THIERS
BENDALI Naim
2010
FRA
SA THIERS
BENSALEM Rayan
2010
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
BLAZART Francois
2009
FRA
BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION
BOSTBARGE Skander
2009
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
BOUCEIRO Gaétane
2010
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
BOURSIER Audrey
2011
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
BRIOTET Camille
2010
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
BROUSSEAU Manon
2011
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
BUISSON Meline
2011
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
CAPRON Raphaël
2010
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
CHAMPEIX Erin
2011
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
CHANTELAUZE Noémie
2011
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
CHASSAGNETTE Maxence
2010
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
CHAUCHEPRAT Boston
2010
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
CHORFI MARTIN Mehdi
2010
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
CORDIER Charlize
2010
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
COUDERT Antoine
2009
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
DARTIAILH Noé
2009
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
DASCALU Rares-Sebastian
2010
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
DASILVA Sophie Jade
2011
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
DE ARAUJO Lilou
2010
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
DE BARROS--JALICON Célian
2009
FRA
CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES
DELAUNAY Gabriel
2010
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
DEMAISON Emma
2011
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
DESARMENIEN Jules
2010
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
DUBUISSON Melia
2011
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
ED-DAHMOUN Nael
2010
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
ESBELIN Margaux
2010
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
EYMARD Tierno
2009
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
FAHY Lorys
2009
FRA
SA THIERS
GAUDRY Mathis
2009
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
GAUMET Paul
2010
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
GOURIOU NABOUDET Malo
2010
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
GRAIL Lily
2010
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
GRAVIER Victor
2009
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
GRENIER Eden
2011
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
GUTEVILLE Simon
2009
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
JAILLOT Antoine
2009
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
JAILLOT Lucie
2011
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
LALLEMAND Domitille
2010
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
LAMADON Léonard
2010
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
LAMOUR Mathis
2009
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
LAROCHE Jayson
2010
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
LASNE Axel
2010
FRA
SA THIERS
LAULAN Margaux
2011
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
LEMAIRE Mae
2010
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
MALPUECH Romain
2010
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
MARIE Alexandre
2009
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
MAUPAS Sacha
2011
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
MEBREK Jannis
2010
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
MEGROT Lucas
2010
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
MELAC Romane
2010
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
MERLE CAMILLERI Iris
2010
MLT
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
MERMILLON-FOURNIER Kalypso
2011
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
MONNOT Arsene
2009
FRA
SA THIERS
MOREL Maxence
2009
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
NORDET Jade
2010
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
OZTURK Aylin
2011
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
PAILHOUX Aaron
2010
FRA
CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES
PETIT Hugo
2010
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
PIERRATTE Antoine
2010
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
PIERRATTE Matthieu
2009
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
PIRES Enola
2011
FRA
SA THIERS
POTHIER Leila
2011
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
POUYET ROUGIER Camille
2010
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
RAHAILIA Inès
2011
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
RAHAILIA Lenna
2011
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
RIBEIRO Baptiste
2009
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
RODRIGUES Romane
2011
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
RONDIER Elora
2011
FRA
GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N
SIGORIN Kilia
2010
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
SIMON Romain
2009
FRA
US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION
SOLOVIOF Pauline
2010
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
SOUCHON Evan
2010
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
THIERRY-MARCHAND Matéo
2009
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
TOMCZAK Anton
2010
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
TRANCHOT Matthis
2010
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
VENUAT Elsa
2010
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
VOLLAIRE Pauline
2011
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
ZABERN Emma
2010
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION