BAUDRY Lea (2001) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:52.06 | 130 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:44.83 | 549 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:02.75 | 212 pts | |||
BAUDRY Marine (1999) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:34.01 | 818 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:41.15 | +0.90 | 707 pts | ||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:49.13 | 592 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:41.96 | 577 pts | |||
CHOUQUET Eloise (2001) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:36.03 | 711 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:46.96 | 670 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:43.67 | 509 pts | |||
DAVID Elisa (2001) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:40.37 | 508 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:47.39 | +0.75 | 450 pts | ||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:46.87 | 673 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:45.24 | 450 pts | |||
DELAUNAY Corentin (1998) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:29.43 | 838 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:36.15 | +0.63 | 750 pts | ||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:43.75 | 569 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:34.35 | 751 pts | |||
DELAUNAY Sam (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:39.93 | 322 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
DESCHAMP Camille (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:52.64 | 117 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:11.66 | 1 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:05.31 | 161 pts | |||
DUBOC Gatien (2001) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:37.85 | 405 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:46.07 | +0.89 | 335 pts | ||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:52.18 | 288 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:49.16 | 201 pts | |||
GANGEMI Paolina (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:51.25 | 148 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:02.78 | +0.91 | 63 pts | ||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:08.73 | 105 pts | |||
LAINE Chloe (2001) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:33.90 | 824 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:39.25 | +0.65 | 797 pts | ||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:47.56 | 648 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:43.74 | 507 pts | |||
LEBOUCHER Oscar (2001) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
LECARPENTIER Florence (1997) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Final A | 00:30.11 | 1044 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:30.37 | 1028 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Final A | 00:35.48 | +0.63 | 991 pts | ||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:35.97 | +0.62 | 965 pts | ||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Final A | 00:41.78 | 876 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:41.74 | 878 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Final A | 00:32.81 | 1016 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:33.38 | 985 pts | |||
LECARPENTIER Laurine (2003) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:50.35 | 170 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:52.44 | 284 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:03.68 | 193 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:50.85 | 269 pts | |||
MARTIN Justine (1997) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:37.97 | 616 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:46.84 | +0.88 | 471 pts | ||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:49.16 | 591 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:43.34 | 522 pts | |||
MAUGER Emma (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:38.18 | 606 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:43.30 | +0.76 | 612 pts | ||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:46.54 | 686 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:45.69 | 434 pts | |||
MORISSE Gabin (2002) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:34.65 | 551 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:42.73 | +0.65 | 456 pts | ||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:47.59 | 429 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:43.10 | 384 pts | |||
RAS Emilie (2000) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:37.57 | 635 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:44.98 | +0.80 | 543 pts | ||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:56.49 | 363 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:40.96 | 619 pts | |||
TERRIER Caroline (1996) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:31.51 | 960 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Final A | 00:35.21 | +0.78 | 1006 pts | ||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:35.48 | +0.76 | 991 pts | ||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:44.46 | 766 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Final A | 00:34.41 | 930 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:34.40 | 931 pts | |||
VIGREUX Paul (2004) FRA | ||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:53.11 | 17 pts | |||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:50.68 | +0.67 | 198 pts | ||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:04.50 | 48 pts |