Relay Results | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 4x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||||||||||
BLAQUE Bastien (1981) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:33.16 | 1071 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:15.47 | 968 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 02:49.71 | 864 pts | |||||||||||
DESRE Ludovic (1983) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:26.89 | 1009 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:59.88 | 971 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:31.11 | 918 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | --:--.-- | --- | |||||||||||
FERNANDEZ Jeremy (1986) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:06.36 | 767 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:33.65 | 786 pts | |||||||||||
GIRAULT Monique (1936) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:07.77 | 259 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:29.33 | 245 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 05:06.87
|
318 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 10:32.95 | 334 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:16.69 | 518 pts | |||||||||||
HELOU Sebastien (1978) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:32.47 | 687 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:40.78 | 589 pts | |||||||||||
HERENG Mégane (1988) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:30.45 | 1023 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:08.01 | 942 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:32.57 | 1029 pts | |||||||||||
JOLIVOT Florence (1967) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:39.90 | 380 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:54.66 | 351 pts | |||||||||||
LAMAGNERE Frederic (1974) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:19.52 | 493 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:56.12 | 415 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:35.69 | 594 pts | |||||||||||
LE FRANCOIS David (1972) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:29.86 | 859 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:06.35 | 822 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:30.63
|
712 pts | |||||||||||
LUCAS Jean-François (1952) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:34.69 | 785 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 07:21.02 | 320 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:44.51 | 841 pts | |||||||||||
MOULINIER Michel (1948) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:53.08 | 622 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 02:04.30 | 490 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 04:29.77 | 443 pts | |||||||||||
NICOLAS Laurent (1958) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:35.70 | 668 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:24.61 | 524 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:47.73 | 525 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:49.72 | 317 pts | |||||||||||
PAPIN Philippe (1961) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:32.55 | 779 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:40.19 | 762 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:38.31 | 669 pts | |||||||||||
PECH Nicolas (1983) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:05.31 | 808 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:16.46 | 769 pts | |||||||||||
RABILLER Patrick (1955) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:40.18 | 465 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:32.10 | 380 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:53.27 | 345 pts | |||||||||||
SICAUD Rodolf (1970) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:44.19 | 214 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:42.90 | 467 pts | |||||||||||
SIVIGNON Marc (1983) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:33.88 | 598 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:41.07 | 693 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:31.82 | 609 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:39.30 | 528 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 03:13.74 | 420 pts | |||||||||||
THIBAUD Brigitte (1961) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:58.84 | 91 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:14.77 | 18 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:16.49 | 105 pts | |||||||||||
THIBAUD Bruno (1960) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:47.81 | 575 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:47.19 | 495 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 03:53.31 | 439 pts | |||||||||||
VARGA Tibor (1972) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:27.14 | 1029 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:04.04 | 889 pts | |||||||||||
32767e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:35.97 | 643 pts | |||||||||||
VOIVENEL Nathalie (1967) FRA | ||||||||||||||
32767e | 400 Medley Women Prelims | 06:13.98 | 931 pts |