BIDARD Amaury (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
59e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:29.46 | +0.79 | 837 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
37e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:24.53 | +0.68 | 743 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
7e | 50 Breaststroke Men Final B | 00:36.13 | +0.69 | 904 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
16e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:35.80 | +0.80 | 920 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
4e | 100 Breaststroke Men Final B | 01:20.17 | +0.81 | 840 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
18e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:20.41 | +0.79 | 834 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
3e | 200 Breaststroke Men Final A | 02:50.32 | +0.80 | 837 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
4e | 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 02:53.89 | +0.81 | 797 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
BINET Quentin (1997) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
21e | 800 Freestyle Men Prelims | 10:46.12 | +0.66 | 686 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
BOBINET Romain (1997) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
19e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:26.72 | +0.71 | 1011 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
31e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:02.37 | +0.72 | 883 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
2e | 50 Backstroke Men Final B | 00:31.89 | +0.68 | 980 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
14e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:33.03 | +0.78 | 915 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
2e | 50 Butterfly Men Bfc | DF |
0.00 | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
26e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:30.30 | +0.74 | 963 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
30e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:44.14 | +0.68 | 723 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
CHEMEL Lisa (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
55e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:33.74 | +0.85 | 833 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
15e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 05:26.58 | +0.84 | 769 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
10e | 800 Freestyle Women Prelims | 11:06.61 | +0.87 | 772 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
7e | 200 Medley Women Final B | 02:53.90 | +0.89 | 797 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
16e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 02:51.09 | +0.86 | 832 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
3e | 400 Medley Women Prelims | 06:04.45 | +0.86 | 789 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
DEBITON Yann (1999) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3e | 50 Freestyle Men Final C | 00:26.99 | +0.77 | 993 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
19e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:26.72 | +0.74 | 1011 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
11e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:07.64 | +0.75 | 995 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
4e | 100 Backstroke Men Final A | 01:06.36 | +0.69 | 1005 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
2e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:06.65 | +0.71 | 997 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
3e | 200 Backstroke Men Final A | 02:26.05
|
+0.70 | 957 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
3e | 200 Backstroke Men Prelims | 02:25.55 | +0.78 | 963 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
6e | 200 Medley Men Final A | 02:22.12 | +0.76 | 1019 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
6e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:23.86 | +0.74 | 994 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
5e | 400 Medley Men Prelims | 05:10.90 | +0.64 | 932 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
DESTAILLEUR Julien (1984) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
46e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:28.46 | +0.73 | 898 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
38e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:03.27 | +0.67 | 856 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
21e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 05:19.60 | +0.74 | 639 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
EL BAZTA Celia (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
48e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:33.32 | +0.68 | 856 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
20e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:41.61 | +0.60 | 883 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
3e | 100 Breaststroke Women Final B | 01:30.17 | +0.78 | 851 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
10e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:29.54 | +0.82 | 864 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
37e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:39.17 | +0.72 | 698 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
FRADIER Camille (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6e | 200 Freestyle Women Final B | 02:30.73 | +0.78 | 855 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
13e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:30.57 | +0.66 | 858 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
2e | 50 Breaststroke Women Final A | 00:36.53 | 1114 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
2e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:37.21 | +0.83 | 1081 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
1ère | 100 Breaststroke Women Final A | 01:21.21 | +0.81 | 1047 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
1ère | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:20.82 | +0.87 | 1056 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
5e | 50 Butterfly Women Final C | 00:34.84 | +0.80 | 908 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
18e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:34.74 | +0.78 | 913 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
18e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:19.46 | 804 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
3e | 200 Medley Women Final B | 02:46.98 | +0.81 | 884 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
12e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 02:46.70 | +0.83 | 888 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
FRECHOSO Alexandre (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6e | 50 Freestyle Men Final C | 00:27.28 | +0.65 | 974 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
27e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:27.33 | +0.65 | 971 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
7e | 200 Freestyle Men Final B | 02:12.39 | +0.70 | 920 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
16e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:11.94 | +0.65 | 927 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
8e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 04:37.61 | +0.69 | 934 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
5e | 50 Backstroke Men Final B | 00:32.91 | +0.69 | 922 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
16e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:33.50 | +1.06 | 889 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
29e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:30.39 | +0.54 | 958 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
2e | 200 Medley Men Final B | 02:28.35 | +0.68 | 930 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
17e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:34.42 | +0.65 | 848 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
FRICOUT Benjamin (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 05:02.32 | +0.69 | 754 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
18e | 800 Freestyle Men Prelims | 10:23.88 | +0.70 | 760 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
24e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:21.66 | +0.67 | 627 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
29e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:27.72 | +0.73 | 675 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
32e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:48.34 | +0.60 | 673 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
GOMES Damien (1999) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
43e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:28.66 | +0.75 | 687 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
8e | 50 Breaststroke Men Final B | 00:36.32 | +0.75 | 894 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
17e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:36.62 | +0.73 | 880 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
7e | 100 Breaststroke Men Final B | 01:22.56 | +0.74 | 785 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
19e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:20.71 | +0.75 | 827 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
7e | 200 Breaststroke Men Final A | 03:03.43 | +0.75 | 693 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
9e | 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 03:02.66 | +0.75 | 702 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
44e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:32.27 | +0.70 | 856 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
33e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:48.65 | +0.77 | 669 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
JEDRASIAK Maelle (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3e | 50 Freestyle Women Final B | 00:30.80 | +0.88 | 1002 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
9e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:30.43 | +0.89 | 1025 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
5e | 50 Backstroke Women Final A | 00:35.55 | +0.73 | 987 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
4e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:34.98 | +0.79 | 1018 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
3e | 100 Backstroke Women Final A | 01:16.99 | +0.76 | 925 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
3e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:16.64 | +0.81 | 934 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
6e | 200 Backstroke Women Final A | 02:46.38
|
+0.90 | 877 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
5e | 200 Backstroke Women Prelims | 02:46.23 | +0.82 | 879 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
PASQUIER Julie (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2e | 50 Freestyle Women Final C | 00:30.79 | 1003 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
18e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:31.15 | +0.66 | 981 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
3e | 100 Freestyle Women Final C | 01:08.93 | +0.77 | 916 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
17e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:09.32 | +0.67 | 905 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
26e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:35.56 | +0.66 | 871 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
21e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:21.71 | +0.76 | 751 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
RIVIERE Axel (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7e | 200 Freestyle Men Final C | 02:15.91 | +0.83 | 867 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
24e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:15.80 | 869 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
12e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 04:46.32 | +0.73 | 868 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
14e | 800 Freestyle Men Prelims | 09:59.32 | 845 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
7e | 200 Medley Men Final B | 02:33.91 | +0.65 | 854 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
16e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:33.42 | +0.73 | 861 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
ROBIN Baptiste (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
36e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:24.37 | +0.60 | 745 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
20e | 800 Freestyle Men Prelims | 10:39.65 | +0.47 | 707 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
13e | 400 Medley Men Prelims | 05:49.57 | +0.59 | 683 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
ROBIN Chloe (1998) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6e | 50 Backstroke Women Final A | 00:35.59 | +0.83 | 985 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
8e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:35.83 | +0.74 | 972 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
5e | 100 Backstroke Women Final A | 01:18.49 | +0.89 | 887 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
6e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:18.99 | +0.81 | 875 pts |