BARDIN Erwan (2000) FRA | ||||||
21e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.93 | 869 pts | |||
20e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:50.12 | 840 pts | |||
8e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:35.07 | 806 pts | |||
--- | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
12e | 400 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 05:38.92 | 748 pts | |||
BERNET Jean-Baptiste (2000) FRA | ||||||
16e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.04 | 925 pts | |||
10e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:41.64 | 903 pts | |||
4e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:32.49 | 945 pts | |||
3e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:28.28 | 927 pts | |||
18e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:30.89 | 930 pts | |||
BOYER Alexandre (2001) FRA | ||||||
28e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.85 | 813 pts | |||
38e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 05:15.24 | 667 pts | |||
10e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:35.56 | 780 pts | |||
24e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:31.23 | 604 pts | |||
15e | 400 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 05:53.24 | 662 pts | |||
FERBLANTIER Mathilde (2001) FRA | ||||||
9e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.55 | 957 pts | |||
14e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:24.46 | 783 pts | |||
13e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:39.10 | 804 pts | |||
8e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:43.51 | 804 pts | |||
16e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:38.54 | 685 pts | |||
GOSSART Kenza (2000) FRA | ||||||
8e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:10.84 | 863 pts | |||
8e | 800 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 10:47.56 | 834 pts | |||
10e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:43.67 | 798 pts | |||
5e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:32.27 | 807 pts | |||
21e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:35.93 | 852 pts | |||
HARZIG Maëva (1999) FRA | ||||||
7e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:10.81 | 864 pts | |||
9e | 800 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 10:59.36 | 795 pts | |||
12e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:39.07 | 806 pts | |||
8e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 03:00.45 | 711 pts | |||
13e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:34.52 | 924 pts | |||
HARZIG Océane (2001) FRA | ||||||
24e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:33.88 | 825 pts | |||
13e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:14.06 | 777 pts | |||
16e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:37.26 | 703 pts | |||
5e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:36.88 | 917 pts | |||
10e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 03:01.16 | 704 pts | |||
HAUSEY Audrey (2001) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:32.21 | 919 pts | |||
9e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:12.20 | 826 pts | |||
11e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:43.73 | 795 pts | |||
15e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:37.45 | 706 pts | |||
12e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:34.47 | 927 pts | |||
MONIER Aymeric (2001) FRA | ||||||
7e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.05 | 989 pts | |||
24e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:56.33 | 796 pts | |||
2e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:30.05 | 1088 pts | |||
2e | 200 Dos Messieurs Séries | 02:27.56 | 936 pts | |||
14e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:24.66 | 739 pts | |||
MOREL Antoine (2000) FRA | ||||||
14e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:46.02 | 871 pts | |||
14e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:37.71 | 828 pts | |||
15e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:24.80 | 736 pts | |||
19e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:30.93 | 928 pts | |||
9e | 400 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 05:26.53 | 827 pts | |||
RANGUIN Wilhem (2000) FRA | ||||||
27e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.79 | 817 pts | |||
32e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:59.06 | 776 pts | |||
9e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:35.35 | 791 pts | |||
20e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:27.07 | 688 pts | |||
14e | 400 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 05:49.72 | 682 pts | |||
SMITD Arletty (2000) FRA | ||||||
10e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:12.65 | 814 pts | |||
11e | 800 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 11:10.24 | 760 pts | |||
10e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:38.87 | 816 pts | |||
5e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:32.56 | 1029 pts | |||
6e | 200 Papillon Dames Séries | 02:55.13 | 741 pts | |||
SOUIDI Naim (2000) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.07 | 988 pts | |||
7e | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 04:37.52 | 935 pts | |||
12e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:36.78 | 719 pts | |||
3e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:28.10 | 1089 pts | |||
5e | 200 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 02:32.23 | 851 pts | |||
TOURAVAN-PAYET Daniéla (2002) FRA | ||||||
5e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:09.09 | 911 pts | |||
17e | 800 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 11:53.27 | 629 pts | |||
9e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:38.58 | 830 pts | |||
9e | 200 Dos Dames Séries | 03:01.06 | 705 pts | |||
7e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:33.38 | 985 pts |