COSPEREC Baptiste (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
124e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:39.00 | +0.72 | 358 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
106e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:35.46
|
+0.80 | 168 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
COSPEREC Julian (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
135e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:42.12 | +0.92 | 244 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
71e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 03:57.15 | +0.91 | 105 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
COURTEILLE Bertille (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
161e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:48.50 | +1.12 | 219 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
69e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 02:10.69 | +1.13 | 217 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
FRABOULET Carla (1997) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
43e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:33.59 | +0.98 | 841 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
45e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:09.23
|
+1.02 | 620 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
FRABOULET Emma-Marie (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.58 | +0.69 | 956 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
8e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:06.26 | +0.66 | 992 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
GALLAIS Léa (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
24e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.93 | +0.74 | 935 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
28e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:11.92 | +0.76 | 834 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
14e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:33.15 | +0.77 | 790 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
GALLAIS Mathieu (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
70e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:32.36 | +0.74 | 670 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
25e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:36.22 | +0.77 | 510 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
22e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:27.73 | +0.76 | 461 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
GANNE BAUCHET Lucas (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
140e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:42.88 | +0.98 | 220 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
37e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 02:03.50 | +1.07 | 138 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
GUILLOUZO Marie (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
79e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.55 | +0.76 | 736 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
11e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:32.02 | +0.82 | 813 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
HEATH Natasha (2003) GBR | ||||||||||||||||||||||
143e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:42.60 | +0.95 | 417 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
--- | 100 Dos Dames Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||||||||||||||||||
LAUDRIN Candice (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
99e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:37.24 | +1.01 | 651 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
35e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:44.30 | +0.78 | 582 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
30e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:48.38 | +0.91 | 257 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
LE CUNFF Youna (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
113e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:38.46 | +0.76 | 593 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
48e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:49.22 | +0.75 | 501 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
LE PONNER Sarah (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
116e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:39.05 | 566 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
51e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:45.78 | 339 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
LE RUYET Baptiste (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
85e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:34.26 | +0.82 | 570 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
73e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:18.20 | +0.87 | 471 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
37e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:32.40 | 414 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
LE STRAT Paul (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
144e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:45.08 | +0.84 | 157 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
41e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 02:08.80 | +0.89 | 93 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
LECLERC Yann (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
28e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.20 | +0.67 | 852 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
15e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:02.20 | +0.68 | 888 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
7e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:12.98 | 831 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
MISSOUM Farah (1998) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
115e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:38.99 | +0.83 | 569 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
27e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:39.41 | +0.78 | 669 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
ORHANT Maël (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
62e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:31.76 | +0.84 | 703 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
30e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:43.17 | 393 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
PORROT Albane (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
152e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:44.50 | +0.87 | 346 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
109e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:49.78 | +0.83 | 127 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
RAULT Gwennan (2004) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
142e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:42.26 | +0.73 | 430 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
50e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:45.42 | 345 pts | |||||||||||||||||||
TURPIN Cléa (2003) FRA | ||||||||||||||||||||||
68e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:34.70 | +0.75 | 781 pts | ||||||||||||||||||
29e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:29.06 | 645 pts |