ASKIN Elif (2000) FRA | ||||||
29e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:33.86 | 826 pts | |||
37e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:18.75 | 660 pts | |||
18e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:45.78 | 714 pts | |||
36e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:41.06 | 615 pts | |||
BAILLERGEAU Chloe (1999) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.45 | 1023 pts | |||
16e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:10.16 | 881 pts | |||
4e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:36.22 | 951 pts | |||
9e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:34.92 | 904 pts | |||
BURKEL Emilien (1999) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.34 | 906 pts | |||
17e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:03.34 | 854 pts | |||
8e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:33.15 | 909 pts | |||
18e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:32.37 | 851 pts | |||
FAVREAU Alexandre (2000) FRA | ||||||
35e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.69 | 764 pts | |||
35e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:11.26 | 636 pts | |||
17e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:35.26 | 796 pts | |||
26e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:34.32 | 753 pts | |||
GUILLEMANT Laura (2000) FRA | ||||||
63e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:38.34 | 599 pts | |||
63e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:29.68 | 425 pts | |||
14e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:43.73 | 795 pts | |||
47e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:48.01 | 355 pts | |||
HURSTEL Arnaud (1990) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.24 | 912 pts | |||
7e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:01.05 | 923 pts | |||
LEIDINGER Emilie (2003) FRA | ||||||
54e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:36.91 | 667 pts | |||
55e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:26.47 | 489 pts | |||
37e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:41.70 | 588 pts | |||
31e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:22.03 | 490 pts | |||
LEMAIRE Marine (2002) FRA | ||||||
74e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:42.62 | 416 pts | |||
69e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:35.63 | 318 pts | |||
38e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:46.89 | 469 pts | |||
LEMAIRE Remi (1997) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.43 | 900 pts | |||
13e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:02.23 | 887 pts | |||
13e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:34.12 | 856 pts | |||
MAILLE Oceane (2003) FRA | ||||||
48e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.96 | 715 pts | |||
53e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:25.84 | 502 pts | |||
21e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:47.72 | 642 pts | |||
41e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:44.78 | 467 pts | |||
39e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:31.36 | 404 pts | |||
MEYER Léa (1999) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.09 | 985 pts | |||
8e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:07.96 | 943 pts | |||
3e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:35.65 | 982 pts | |||
19e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:58.12 | 746 pts | |||
MULLER Robin (1997) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.39 | 967 pts | |||
12e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:02.21 | 888 pts | |||
4e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:34.14 | 1004 pts | |||
5e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:29.22 | 1024 pts | |||
MUTZENHARDT Nathan (2003) FRA | ||||||
55e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:35.20 | 524 pts | |||
46e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:22.72 | 377 pts | |||
35e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 03:31.28 | 260 pts | |||
PAUL Josephine (2004) FRA | ||||||
73e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:41.82 | 447 pts | |||
71e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:36.84 | 299 pts | |||
49e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:51.38 | 316 pts | |||
29e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:52.53 | 479 pts | |||
SASIEK Charlotte (2001) FRA | ||||||
19e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:32.28 | 915 pts | |||
31e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:16.38 | 718 pts | |||
6e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:38.43 | 838 pts | |||
12e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:35.43 | 878 pts | |||
SASIEK Lison (1998) FRA | ||||||
19e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:32.28 | 915 pts | |||
22e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:13.10 | 802 pts | |||
24e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 05:39.78 | 688 pts | |||
7e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:38.59 | 830 pts | |||
SIATKA Jimmy (2000) FRA | ||||||
30e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.60 | 828 pts | |||
30e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:08.84 | 699 pts | |||
7e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:37.58 | 834 pts | |||
16e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:31.79 | 882 pts | |||
SIATKA Manon (2004) FRA | ||||||
40e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.09 | 760 pts | |||
40e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:19.37 | 646 pts | |||
33e | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 06:07.68 | 530 pts | |||
11e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:39.52 | 784 pts | |||
TRINCHINI Hugo (1991) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:26.40 | 1033 pts | |||
9e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:01.23 | 918 pts | |||
14e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:31.63 | 890 pts | |||
TRINCHINI Luca (1997) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:26.30 | 1039 pts | |||
2e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:57.46 | 1037 pts | |||
9e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:33.25 | 903 pts | |||
7e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:29.98 | 981 pts |