ABDALLAH Anfiya (2003) FRA | ||||||
27e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:16.81 | 707 pts | |||
34e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:32.96 | 565 pts | |||
31e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:14.58 | 564 pts | |||
AMROUS Amira (2002) FRA | ||||||
7e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:10.80 | 864 pts | |||
9e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:22.70 | 728 pts | |||
19e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:03.82 | 680 pts | |||
ANDRIEUX-DOFFIN Lou (2005) FRA | ||||||
53e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:32.33 | 376 pts | |||
50e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 02:00.86 | 332 pts | |||
54e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:49.06 | 264 pts | |||
BENJAMIN Milhane (2004) FRA | ||||||
55e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:32.21 | 213 pts | |||
32e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:52.16 | 264 pts | |||
57e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 03:52.10 | 130 pts | |||
CHEFRI Adam (2003) FRA | ||||||
20e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:11.87 | 620 pts | |||
7e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:18.34 | 653 pts | |||
32e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 03:06.64 | 474 pts | |||
DE PONNAT Jeanne (2003) FRA | ||||||
24e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:28.89 | 648 pts | |||
33e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:44.06 | 586 pts | |||
36e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:18.09 | 528 pts | |||
DECOTTE Louis (2002) FRA | ||||||
7e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:05.12 | 802 pts | |||
9e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:19.31 | 631 pts | |||
14e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:52.69 | 622 pts | |||
DJAMA Axel (2003) FRA | ||||||
15e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:10.33 | 660 pts | |||
12e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:20.61 | 650 pts | |||
19e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:55.65 | 589 pts | |||
DJAMA Enzo (2005) FRA | ||||||
56e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:32.82 | 204 pts | |||
39e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:40.63 | 281 pts | |||
55e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 03:46.03 | 163 pts | |||
DOKIC Nael (2003) FRA | ||||||
29e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:14.81 | 548 pts | |||
25e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:34.51 | 343 pts | |||
33e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 03:09.32 | 447 pts | |||
HIRCHI Axel (2002) FRA | ||||||
10e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:08.73 | 702 pts | |||
5e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:16.85 | 736 pts | |||
7e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:49.06 | 664 pts | |||
KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore (2003) FRA | ||||||
11e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:09.09 | 692 pts | |||
8e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:18.37 | 652 pts | |||
8e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:49.44 | 660 pts | |||
LIN Julien (2003) FRA | ||||||
23e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:12.57 | 603 pts | |||
16e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:37.45 | 489 pts | |||
23e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 03:00.28 | 539 pts | |||
MEHRI Nour-Serine (2003) ALG | ||||||
41e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:20.21 | 626 pts | |||
36e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:44.63 | 577 pts | |||
39e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:22.10 | 489 pts | |||
SADAOUI Saphia (2002) FRA | ||||||
13e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:35.59 | 742 pts | |||
10e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:22.71 | 727 pts | |||
17e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:02.91 | 690 pts | |||
ZEGOUAGH Amine (2003) FRA | ||||||
22e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:12.38 | 607 pts | |||
13e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:21.32 | 634 pts | |||
20e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:57.82 | 565 pts |