ARDÈS Siméon (2002) FRA | ||||||
23e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:24.75 | 561 pts | |||
6e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:29.38 | 641 pts | |||
13e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:51.50 | 636 pts | |||
CLAUS Alicia (2003) FRA | ||||||
30e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:17.32 | 695 pts | |||
20e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:38.65 | 683 pts | |||
40e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:54.30 | 183 pts | |||
DUCREUX Constance (2003) FRA | ||||||
22e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:15.76 | 734 pts | |||
24e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:40.08 | 657 pts | |||
19e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:31.09 | 548 pts | |||
ERAKI Kenzi (2003) FRA | ||||||
45e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:22.37 | 577 pts | |||
31e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:42.46 | 614 pts | |||
39e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:48.55 | 255 pts | |||
FOLEY Sarah (2002) USA | ||||||
9e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:22.71 | 786 pts | |||
1ère | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:19.34 | 1091 pts | |||
7e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:19.17 | 811 pts | |||
1ère | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:44.01 | 923 pts | |||
GHAZI Jilani (2002) FRA | ||||||
9e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:19.45 | 676 pts | |||
14e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:25.49 | 503 pts | |||
21e | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:58.82 | 554 pts | |||
GROOT Estelle (2002) FRA | ||||||
25e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:16.29 | 720 pts | |||
27e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:41.58 | 630 pts | |||
34e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:39.97 | 385 pts | |||
LEBLANC-SPANU Gabriele (2002) FRA | ||||||
16e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:10.35 | 659 pts | |||
20e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:41.23 | 424 pts | |||
21e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:30.56 | 409 pts | |||
PILLOTON Pierre (2003) FRA | ||||||
30e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:15.40 | 534 pts | |||
30e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:32.31 | 415 pts | |||
32e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:46.59 | 176 pts | |||
RAVEL Charlotte (2002) FRA | ||||||
20e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:15.65 | 736 pts | |||
7e | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:22.01 | 802 pts | |||
14e | 200 4 Nages Dames Séries | 03:00.33 | 720 pts | |||
SHABAN Sarah (2003) POL | ||||||
43e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:21.96 | 586 pts | |||
21e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:38.75 | 682 pts | |||
37e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:45.65 | 296 pts | |||
SOUBRIER Théodore (2002) FRA | ||||||
17e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:10.56 | 654 pts | |||
19e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:23.72 | 582 pts | |||
17e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:27.59 | 463 pts | |||
WERNER Mila (2003) FRA | ||||||
39e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:19.48 | 643 pts | |||
34e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:44.26 | 583 pts | |||
35e | 100 Papillon Dames Séries | 01:43.60 | 327 pts |