BASTERI Eryn (2001) FRA | ||||||
60e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:56.98 | 349 pts | |||
BASTIEN Marine (1994) FRA | ||||||
133e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:43.13 | 396 pts | |||
BEAUCHENE Lola (1999) FRA | ||||||
88e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:36.43 | 691 pts | |||
--- | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
BOUILLOT Noelle (1967) FRA | ||||||
136e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:43.26 | 391 pts | |||
38e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:48.31 | 621 pts | |||
BOURQUARD Agathe (2000) FRA | ||||||
25e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:32.05 | 928 pts | |||
16e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:36.65 | 929 pts | |||
22e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:35.40 | 879 pts | |||
BREUGNON Erin (2003) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
75e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:45.39 | 526 pts | |||
84e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:44.38 | 482 pts | |||
BRUNOD Jules (2003) FRA | ||||||
101e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:36.60 | 459 pts | |||
66e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:42.86 | 451 pts | |||
44e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:47.47 | 433 pts | |||
CLASSEN Lyddie (2004) FRA | ||||||
131e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:43.01 | 401 pts | |||
73e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:45.05 | 540 pts | |||
ELETUFE Coralie (2003) FRA | ||||||
68e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:34.56 | 788 pts | |||
15e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:43.68 | 797 pts | |||
63e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:41.28 | 606 pts | |||
FROCOT Matthieu (2003) FRA | ||||||
107e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:37.46 | 421 pts | |||
89e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:50.08 | 214 pts | |||
--- | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
GATIEN Lise (2001) FRA | ||||||
67e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:34.55 | 789 pts | |||
68e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:43.39 | 608 pts | |||
--- | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
HEUMANN Raphaël (2001) FRA | ||||||
131e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:41.55 | 263 pts | |||
46e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:48.20 | 409 pts | |||
JULLY Florine (2002) FRA | ||||||
49e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:33.54 | 844 pts | |||
46e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:40.51 | 737 pts | |||
59e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:41.04 | 616 pts | |||
KOENIG Amélie (2002) FRA | ||||||
38e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:32.97 | 875 pts | |||
46e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:40.51 | 737 pts | |||
42e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:37.81 | 761 pts | |||
MALECKI Charlotte (2001) FRA | ||||||
91e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:36.47 | 689 pts | |||
66e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:43.15 | 619 pts | |||
24e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:45.36 | 731 pts | |||
MALECKI Martin (2004) FRA | ||||||
116e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:39.21 | 349 pts | |||
73e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:44.09 | 404 pts | |||
49e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:49.05 | 381 pts | |||
MALECKI Olivier (1971) FRA | ||||||
24e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:28.22 | 914 pts | |||
11e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:36.27 | 897 pts | |||
31e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:32.13 | 864 pts | |||
PALLARA Logan (2001) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
59e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:41.34 | 512 pts | |||
68e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:36.26 | 660 pts | |||
PARÉ Salomé (2002) FRA | ||||||
139e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:43.88 | 368 pts | |||
PEPEK Eleanor (2005) FRA | ||||||
141e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:45.09 | 325 pts | |||
61e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:57.35 | 339 pts | |||
98e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:56.15 | 141 pts | |||
PEPEK Louanne (2003) FRA | ||||||
120e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:41.41 | 464 pts | |||
31e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:47.30 | 657 pts | |||
SOUBROUILLARD Aiden (2002) FRA | ||||||
75e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:34.92 | 769 pts | |||
57e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:42.22 | 659 pts | |||
78e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:43.81 | 504 pts | |||
STECKLER Camille (1998) FRA | ||||||
147e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:52.24 | 126 pts | |||
STECKLER Romane (2002) FRA | ||||||
117e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:41.03 | 480 pts | |||
80e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:46.87 | 469 pts | |||
59e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:56.55 | 361 pts | |||
SULER Léonie (2001) FRA | ||||||
116e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:40.80 | 489 pts | |||
43e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:49.91 | 565 pts | |||
THEOPHILE Gilles (1984) FRA | ||||||
124e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:39.92 | 322 pts | |||
43e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:47.34 | 438 pts |