ALSBERGHE Tom (1997) FRA | ||||||||||||||
5e | 50 Freestyle Men Final A | 00:24.88 | 1138 pts | |||||||||||
4e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:24.64 | 1155 pts | |||||||||||
2e | 100 Freestyle Men Final A | 00:53.67 | +0.68 | 1165 pts | ||||||||||
3e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:54.12 | +0.73 | 1149 pts | ||||||||||
21e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:03.30 | 1066 pts | |||||||||||
10e | 50 Backstroke Men Final A | 00:29.46 | +0.66 | 1124 pts | ||||||||||
10e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:29.23 | +0.63 | 1138 pts | ||||||||||
1er | 50 Butterfly Men Final B | 00:27.33 | 1134 pts | |||||||||||
17e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:27.94 | 1098 pts | |||||||||||
DENDONCKER Gauthier (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
50e | 200 Backstroke Men Prelims | 02:46.93 | +0.75 | 696 pts | ||||||||||
GOBERT Eleonore (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||
47e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:34.63 | 919 pts | |||||||||||
33e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:21.46 | 756 pts | |||||||||||
GUERROUCHE Djebril (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
63e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:38.70 | +0.65 | 782 pts | ||||||||||
59e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:24.76
|
+0.50 | 737 pts | ||||||||||
47e | 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 03:06.45 | 662 pts | |||||||||||
GUERROUCHE Lina (1999) FRA | ||||||||||||||
65e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:30.68 | 1009 pts | |||||||||||
9e | 50 Breaststroke Women Final A | 00:36.98 | +0.69 | 1092 pts | ||||||||||
11e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:36.58 | +0.73 | 1111 pts | ||||||||||
24e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:22.37 | +0.72 | 1020 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 200 Breaststroke Women Final B | 02:57.78 | 997 pts | |||||||||||
14e | 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 02:56.38 | 1013 pts | |||||||||||
JOUHANNEAU Charlotte (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
4e | 50 Freestyle Women Final C | 00:30.14 | 1042 pts | |||||||||||
50e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:30.19 | 1039 pts | |||||||||||
7e | 100 Freestyle Women Final C | 01:05.54 | 1014 pts | |||||||||||
53e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:06.18 | 995 pts | |||||||||||
39e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:16.78 | 930 pts | |||||||||||
8e | 200 Backstroke Women Final C | 02:40.61 | +0.61 | 950 pts | ||||||||||
29e | 200 Backstroke Women Prelims | 02:40.96 | +0.56 | 946 pts | ||||||||||
LEPERS Julia (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
9e | 50 Freestyle Women Final A | 00:28.22 | 1164 pts | |||||||||||
9e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:28.18 | 1167 pts | |||||||||||
8e | 100 Freestyle Women Final A | 01:01.76 | +0.72 | 1129 pts | ||||||||||
6e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:01.24 | 1145 pts | |||||||||||
4e | 50 Backstroke Women Final B | 00:33.11 | +0.69 | 1124 pts | ||||||||||
16e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:33.58 | +0.80 | 1097 pts | ||||||||||
7e | 50 Butterfly Women Final A | 00:31.36 | 1096 pts | |||||||||||
6e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:31.46 | 1091 pts | |||||||||||
9e | 100 Butterfly Women Final A | 01:14.70 | 923 pts | |||||||||||
10e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:12.31 | 986 pts | |||||||||||
POLVECHE Antoine (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
60e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:26.88 | 1001 pts | |||||||||||
62e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:58.15 | +0.63 | 1015 pts | ||||||||||
46e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:32.04 | +0.63 | 971 pts | ||||||||||
44e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:13.02 | 829 pts | |||||||||||
60e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:31.57 | 894 pts |