ALLEMAN Manon (2005) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 100 Freestyle Women Final A | 01:12.63 | 815 pts | |||
26e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:12.72 | 812 pts | |||
23e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 05:28.57 | 757 pts | |||
2e | 100 Backstroke Women Final A | 01:24.96 | +0.66 | 734 pts | ||
20e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:24.78 | +0.79 | 738 pts | ||
5e | 100 Breaststroke Women Final A | 01:40.95 | 641 pts | |||
22e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:40.92 | 642 pts | |||
21e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:00.84 | 714 pts | |||
ANDRE Alice (2005) FRA | ||||||
64e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:51.20 | +0.95 | 261 pts | ||
50e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:54.26 | 424 pts | |||
BACKHAUS Daniel (2005) FRA | ||||||
76e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:20.61 | 419 pts | |||
5e | 100 Breaststroke Men Final A | 01:43.67 | 385 pts | |||
45e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:45.51 | 357 pts | |||
50e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 03:14.46 | 399 pts | |||
BACKHAUS Marc (2007) FRA | ||||||
101e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:43.25 | 81 pts | |||
BARBOSA Domitilla (2007) FRA | ||||||
80e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:36.82 | 299 pts | |||
50e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 06:55.87 | 306 pts | |||
5e | 100 Backstroke Women Final A | 01:47.14 | +0.97 | 319 pts | ||
56e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:46.28 | +0.79 | 332 pts | ||
60e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 02:06.00 | 269 pts | |||
56e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:55.28 | 222 pts | |||
BARBOSA Francesca (2005) FRA | ||||||
46e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:19.83 | 635 pts | |||
42e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 06:08.36 | 526 pts | |||
4e | 100 Backstroke Women Final A | 01:26.43 | +0.71 | 701 pts | ||
24e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:26.42 | +1.36 | 702 pts | ||
41e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:50.27 | 484 pts | |||
41e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:19.58 | 513 pts | |||
BARBOSA Manoella (2002) FRA | ||||||
2e | 100 Breaststroke Women Final A | 01:21.69 | 1036 pts | |||
2e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:22.33 | 1021 pts | |||
1ère | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 02:37.78 | 1007 pts | |||
BARBOSA Valentina (2004) FRA | ||||||
12e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 05:13.86 | 853 pts | |||
3e | 100 Butterfly Women Final A | 01:27.56 | 620 pts | |||
16e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:27.46 | 622 pts | |||
BIDAUT Cyprien (2005) FRA | ||||||
6e | 100 Freestyle Men Final A | 01:17.19 | 493 pts | |||
67e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:16.93 | 499 pts | |||
51e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 05:47.86 | 471 pts | |||
5e | 100 Backstroke Men Final A | 01:26.92 | +0.74 | 517 pts | ||
44e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:27.17 | +0.69 | 512 pts | ||
3e | 100 Breaststroke Men Final A | 01:43.27 | 392 pts | |||
39e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:43.22 | 392 pts | |||
44e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 03:09.00 | 450 pts | |||
BONGERS Nils (2002) FRA | ||||||
13e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:02.67 | 874 pts | |||
28e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 05:12.16 | 687 pts | |||
23e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:21.10 | 593 pts | |||
CALOONE Armand (2004) FRA | ||||||
18e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 04:56.03 | 798 pts | |||
1er | 100 Butterfly Men Final A | 01:11.61 | 811 pts | |||
14e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:13.93 | 755 pts | |||
CARNACINA Riccardo (2006) ITA | ||||||
2e | 100 Freestyle Men Final A | 01:19.48 | 443 pts | |||
69e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:17.46 | 487 pts | |||
55e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 05:57.16 | 422 pts | |||
1er | 100 Backstroke Men Final A | 01:33.52 | +0.79 | 394 pts | ||
53e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:34.68 | +0.80 | 374 pts | ||
54e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 03:17.53 | 372 pts | |||
CHIVARD Clemence (2005) FRA | ||||||
89e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:49.16 | 134 pts | |||
--- | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
COTTIN Antoine (2005) FRA | ||||||
94e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:32.71 | 206 pts | |||
62e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 03:43.08 | 181 pts | |||
DAVIN Isabelle (2001) FRA | ||||||
11e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:08.25 | 935 pts | |||
15e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 05:18.17 | 824 pts | |||
6e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:20.65 | 776 pts | |||
DEGHMOUS Alicia (2006) FRA | ||||||
--- | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
2e | 100 Backstroke Women Final A | 01:31.43 | +0.82 | 595 pts | ||
31e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:30.30 | +0.92 | 619 pts | ||
2e | 100 Breaststroke Women Final A | 01:48.09 | 519 pts | |||
38e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:49.06 | 503 pts | |||
45e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:24.56 | 466 pts | |||
DELAINE Elsa (2007) FRA | ||||||
--- | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
DELANNOY Priscille (2006) FRA | ||||||
57e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:47.89 | +0.81 | 308 pts | ||
DUBIER Patricia (2004) FRA | ||||||
44e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 06:29.12 | 422 pts | |||
EMMERS Sera (2005) USA | ||||||
6e | 100 Freestyle Women Final A | 01:18.24 | 673 pts | |||
36e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:16.33 | 719 pts | |||
1ère | 100 Backstroke Women Final A | 01:24.48 | +0.74 | 745 pts | ||
19e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:24.65 | +0.77 | 741 pts | ||
2e | 100 Breaststroke Women Final A | 01:38.92 | 678 pts | |||
20e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:39.26 | 672 pts | |||
32e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:41.51 | 359 pts | |||
28e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:06.66 | 648 pts | |||
GONZALO Iria (2006) ESP | ||||||
86e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:42.81 | 210 pts | |||
58e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 02:02.44 | 312 pts | |||
HERVAULT Estelle (2003) FRA | ||||||
6e | 100 Freestyle Women Final A | 01:15.80 | 733 pts | |||
37e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:16.46 | 716 pts | |||
34e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 05:48.65 | 635 pts | |||
HERVAULT Raphaël (2003) FRA | ||||||
36e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 05:26.65 | 595 pts | |||
JAEGLE Come (2005) FRA | ||||||
77e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:20.92 | 413 pts | |||
--- | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
52e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 03:16.54 | 380 pts | |||
LAVAUD Marguerite (2005) FRA | ||||||
4e | 100 Freestyle Women Final A | 01:14.83 | 757 pts | |||
33e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:15.21 | 748 pts | |||
25e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 05:35.33 | 715 pts | |||
3e | 100 Backstroke Women Final A | 01:25.37 | +0.73 | 725 pts | ||
25e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:26.79 | +0.71 | 693 pts | ||
15e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:26.03 | 653 pts | |||
32e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:09.68 | 615 pts | |||
MAFILLE Julie (2006) FRA | ||||||
4e | 100 Freestyle Women Final A | 01:24.51 | 530 pts | |||
59e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:23.29 | 556 pts | |||
4e | 100 Breaststroke Women Final A | 01:48.57 | 511 pts | |||
35e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:47.60 | 527 pts | |||
28e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:38.32 | 413 pts | |||
42e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:20.56 | 504 pts | |||
MARTINS Daphnee (2004) FRA | ||||||
5e | 100 Freestyle Women Final A | 01:16.53 | 714 pts | |||
40e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:16.89 | 705 pts | |||
35e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 05:48.91 | 634 pts | |||
MICHEL Kaelig (2002) FRA | ||||||
17e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 04:55.02 | 805 pts | |||
12e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:11.91 | +0.79 | 858 pts | ||
20e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:42.39 | 745 pts | |||
MOURET Lucile (2002) FRA | ||||||
10e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:07.41 | 959 pts | |||
5e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 04:54.46 | 988 pts | |||
3e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 02:40.95 | 963 pts | |||
PETILLON Alexandre (2005) FRA | ||||||
2e | 100 Freestyle Men Final A | 01:08.49 | 708 pts | |||
42e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:09.82 | 673 pts | |||
39e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 05:28.83 | 581 pts | |||
2e | 100 Backstroke Men Final A | 01:23.33 | +0.76 | 591 pts | ||
38e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:24.68 | +0.74 | 562 pts | ||
2e | 100 Breaststroke Men Final A | 01:35.67 | 520 pts | |||
35e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:38.79 | 465 pts | |||
36e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 03:02.55 | 515 pts | |||
PETRONELLI Mattéo-Vincenzo (2005) ITA | ||||||
60e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 02:00.80 | 164 pts | |||
PORTAL Alex (2002) FRA | ||||||
8e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:18.55 | 877 pts | |||
5e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:28.22 | 932 pts | |||
PORTAL Kylian (2006) FRA | ||||||
96e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:35.14 | 172 pts | |||
64e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 07:22.32 | 96 pts | |||
68e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 02:09.26 | 89 pts | |||
63e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 03:55.23 | 114 pts | |||
ROCHE Nicolas (2005) FRA | ||||||
85e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:26.44 | 307 pts | |||
6e | 100 Backstroke Men Final A | 01:30.33 | +0.68 | 451 pts | ||
50e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:31.32 | +0.95 | 433 pts | ||
59e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:58.64 | 187 pts | |||
TALALAEFF Felix (2001) FRA | ||||||
9e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:01.63 | 906 pts | |||
4e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 04:37.50 | 935 pts | |||
TALLON Hermine (2003) FRA | ||||||
--- | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
TEULE Enzo (2004) FRA | ||||||
10e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 04:46.73 | 865 pts | |||
11e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:21.58 | 807 pts | |||
8e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:09.71 | 859 pts | |||
12e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:33.68 | 857 pts | |||
TEULE Leo (2002) FRA | ||||||
5e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:09.23 | +0.72 | 928 pts | ||
7e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:29.24 | 918 pts | |||
TRICOT Lucie (2007) FRA | ||||||
61e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:49.34 | +0.47 | 287 pts | ||
VIDET Oriane (2006) FRA | ||||||
73e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:30.76 | 404 pts | |||
53e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 07:12.34 | 243 pts | |||
42e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:55.83 | 165 pts | |||
VINATIER Eliott (2006) FRA | ||||||
1er | 100 Freestyle Men Final A | 01:18.15 | 472 pts | |||
72e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:18.63 | 461 pts | |||
2e | 100 Breaststroke Men Final A | 01:47.18 | 332 pts | |||
46e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:47.68 | 325 pts | |||
39e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:34.10 | 349 pts | |||
45e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 03:10.46 | 436 pts | |||
VITRAC GARCIA Ines (2007) FRA | ||||||
2e | 100 Freestyle Women Final A | 01:19.03 | 654 pts | |||
48e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:20.63 | 616 pts | |||
40e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 05:58.84 | 577 pts | |||
--- | 100 Backstroke Women Final A | DSQ |
--- | |||
42e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:34.96 | +0.83 | 526 pts | ||
1ère | 100 Breaststroke Women Final A | 01:43.28 | 600 pts | |||
31e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:45.14 | 568 pts | |||
23e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:35.33 | 466 pts | |||
34e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:12.19 | 589 pts | |||
VODDEN Ella (2004) GBR | ||||||
4e | 100 Freestyle Women Final A | 01:14.98 | 753 pts | |||
38e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:16.64 | 712 pts | |||
36e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 05:50.17 | 626 pts | |||
WELIACHEW Miou (2005) FRA | ||||||
74e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:31.14 | 397 pts | |||
54e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:44.31 | +0.51 | 362 pts | ||
49e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:53.81 | 430 pts | |||
WIJESINGHE Solene (2005) SRI | ||||||
55e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:22.05 | 584 pts | |||
37e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:31.25 | +0.75 | 599 pts | ||
31e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:40.23 | 380 pts | |||
36e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:15.39 | 555 pts |