Relay Results | ||||||
1er | 4x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims | 02:29.84 | 608 pts | |||
11e | 4x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims | 02:48.32 | 427 pts | |||
18e | 4x50 Freestyle Mixt Prelims | 03:11.20 | 247 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | 02:52.68 | 582 pts | |||
11e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | 03:20.83 | 350 pts | |||
17e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | 03:45.01 | 197 pts | |||
AMIEL Lilian (2005) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:46.89 | 308 pts | |||
6e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:53.88 | 243 pts | |||
18e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:45.90 | 197 pts | |||
BOITEAU Lukas (2006) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:42.15 | 243 pts | |||
9e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:46.49 | 321 pts | |||
12e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:41.27 | 262 pts | |||
CAILLAUD Hadrien (2007) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:57.46 | 161 pts | |||
21e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:58.64 | 32 pts | |||
32e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:57.56 | 74 pts | |||
CAILLAUD Hanae (2005) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:45.96 | 504 pts | |||
6e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:52.13 | 492 pts | |||
7e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:44.25 | 364 pts | |||
ESTEVEZ Margot (2005) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:36.13 | 706 pts | |||
7e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:48.16 | 350 pts | |||
4e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:35.78 | 518 pts | |||
FIGUEROA Elsa (2006) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:45.58 | 309 pts | |||
13e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:55.31 | 207 pts | |||
26e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:57.61 | 176 pts | |||
GAGNAIRE Tom (2007) FRA | ||||||
23e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:47.78 | 94 pts | |||
23e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:01.55 | 10 pts | |||
37e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 02:02.48 | 40 pts | |||
GAUMET Paul (2005) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:44.16 | 402 pts | |||
--- | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
11e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:41.05 | 265 pts | |||
KERBRAT Pierre-Jean (2005) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:33.39 | 615 pts | |||
1er | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:38.09 | 579 pts | |||
1er | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:26.20 | 539 pts | |||
LECOQ Jules (2006) FRA | ||||||
20e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:44.78 | 165 pts | |||
18e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:55.53 | 72 pts | |||
30e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:55.39 | 92 pts | |||
MINVIELLE Camille (2006) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:56.71 | 174 pts | |||
16e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:02.25 | 222 pts | |||
31e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 02:04.16 | 108 pts | |||
PETER Jade (2006) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:01.03 | 249 pts | |||
20e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:01.31 | 56 pts | |||
29e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 02:00.96 | 139 pts | |||
REGUILLOT Prune (2005) FRA | ||||||
21e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:52.33 | 124 pts | |||
--- | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- |