ANNE Augustin (2005) FRA | ||||||
47e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:37.98 | 399 pts | |||
38e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 03:04.41 | 294 pts | |||
16e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:42.05 | 483 pts | |||
20e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:49.74 | 360 pts | |||
46e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:49.31 | 197 pts | |||
CARMIGNIANI Denis (2005) FRA | ||||||
55e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:40.34 | 306 pts | |||
58e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 03:18.12 | 187 pts | |||
56e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:48.02 | 272 pts | |||
67e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:58.16 | 146 pts | |||
61e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:52.95 | 116 pts | |||
CHRISTINA Lorenzo (2003) FRA | ||||||
9e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:33.53 | 608 pts | |||
18e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:54.04 | 391 pts | |||
4e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:39.37 | 597 pts | |||
13e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:48.57 | 397 pts | |||
15e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:41.11 | 456 pts | |||
DJILALI-SALAH Maxime (2005) FRA | ||||||
50e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:38.47 | 379 pts | |||
51e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 03:12.17 | 230 pts | |||
58e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:48.48 | 259 pts | |||
47e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:53.83 | 244 pts | |||
63e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:53.12 | 113 pts | |||
LAVIGNE Leonor (2006) FRA | ||||||
65e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:43.84 | 370 pts | |||
74e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 03:46.42 | 134 pts | |||
73e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:55.28 | 208 pts | |||
38e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:51.26 | 520 pts | |||
61e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:55.30 | 159 pts | |||
ORSONI Julien (2004) FRA | ||||||
32e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:36.64 | 457 pts | |||
17e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:52.28 | 409 pts | |||
24e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:42.97 | 447 pts | |||
33e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:52.18 | 288 pts | |||
8e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:39.57 | 517 pts | |||
ORSONI Noé (2006) FRA | ||||||
43e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:37.59 | 416 pts | |||
46e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 03:09.48 | 251 pts | |||
27e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:43.45 | 428 pts | |||
39e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:52.86 | 270 pts | |||
56e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:51.89 | 138 pts | |||
PAMBRUN Viktoria (2005) FRA | ||||||
63e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:42.68 | 413 pts | |||
69e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 03:38.57 | 180 pts | |||
48e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:46.71 | 475 pts | |||
69e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:58.15 | 319 pts | |||
56e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:51.91 | 240 pts |