BOILON Eloïse (2002) FRA | ||||||||||||||
67e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 05:17.96 | 811 pts | |||||||||||
73e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:17.36 | 847 pts | |||||||||||
64e | 200 Backstroke Women Prelims | 02:47.20 | 806 pts | |||||||||||
DOURLEN Maxime (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||
71e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:26.43 | 1006 pts | |||||||||||
18e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:29.23 | 1038 pts | |||||||||||
10e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:01.98 | 1051 pts | |||||||||||
11e | 200 Backstroke Men Prelims | 02:15.89 | 1015 pts | |||||||||||
HEAUME Hélène (1999) FRA | ||||||||||||||
54e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:34.09 | 967 pts | |||||||||||
72e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:17.32 | 848 pts | |||||||||||
HINFRAY Enzo (1999) FRA | ||||||||||||||
17e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:31.73 | 1055 pts | |||||||||||
38e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:11.67 | 1014 pts | |||||||||||
JACQUET Hugo (1995) FRA | ||||||||||||||
25e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:00.92 | 1070 pts | |||||||||||
10e | 200 Butterfly Men Prelims | 02:14.20 | 1052 pts | |||||||||||
LECANU Axel (1995) FRA | ||||||||||||||
10e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:24.80 | 1117 pts | |||||||||||
4e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:52.99 | 1156 pts | |||||||||||
4e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:55.96 | 1155 pts | |||||||||||
14e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:26.64 | 1110 pts | |||||||||||
LECHEVALLIER Lucas (1998) FRA | ||||||||||||||
28e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:25.39 | 1076 pts | |||||||||||
25e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:54.80 | 1095 pts | |||||||||||
4e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:27.58 | 1134 pts | |||||||||||
6e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:01.03 | 1077 pts | |||||||||||
9e | 200 Backstroke Men Prelims | 02:14.23 | 1038 pts | |||||||||||
24e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:27.15 | 1076 pts | |||||||||||
LEGRAND Simon (1999) FRA | ||||||||||||||
13e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:24.96 | 1106 pts | |||||||||||
29e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:55.03 | 1087 pts | |||||||||||
33e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:27.66 | 1043 pts | |||||||||||
43e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:02.33 | 1031 pts | |||||||||||
MARIE Valerian (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
66e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:26.38 | 1010 pts | |||||||||||
9e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:31.24 | 1080 pts | |||||||||||
13e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:08.66 | 1090 pts | |||||||||||
12e | 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 02:30.98 | 1031 pts | |||||||||||
POIROT Kamie (1999) FRA | ||||||||||||||
21e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:28.70 | 1039 pts | |||||||||||
3e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:29.59 | 1109 pts | |||||||||||
7e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:07.37 | 1074 pts | |||||||||||
REMY Cassiopee (2001) FRA | ||||||||||||||
60e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:04.06 | 973 pts | |||||||||||
38e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:33.49 | 998 pts | |||||||||||
21e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:11.40
|
992 pts | |||||||||||
14e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:09.04 | 1029 pts | |||||||||||
11e | 200 Butterfly Women Prelims | 02:34.73 | 954 pts | |||||||||||
ROBLIN Arthur (2000) FRA | ||||||||||||||
53e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:33.29 | 977 pts | |||||||||||
70e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:04.75 | 965 pts |