BARTOLOME Raphael (2005) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:33.55 | 592 pts | |||
3e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:39.30 | 429 pts | |||
7e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:28.10 | 454 pts | |||
BERGANTON Alexia (2004) FRA | ||||||
7e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.23 | 642 pts | |||
2e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:37.80 | 652 pts | |||
4e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:27.11 | 652 pts | |||
BERNARDEZ Elisa (2005) FRA | ||||||
20e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:43.59 | 272 pts | |||
14e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:51.21 | 291 pts | |||
32e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:53.85 | 205 pts | |||
BRULARD Gabin (2004) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:39.66 | 533 pts | |||
2e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:35.39 | 606 pts | |||
4e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:24.83 | 518 pts | |||
CHARLOT Mathis (2003) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:37.48 | 782 pts | |||
1er | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:32.18 | 773 pts | |||
1er | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:14.11 | 757 pts | |||
CHATARD Léo (2003) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.32 | 767 pts | |||
1er | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:35.71 | 705 pts | |||
2e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:15.92 | 714 pts | |||
ESCRIEUT Anthony (2006) FRA | ||||||
24e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:47.86 | 90 pts | |||
9e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:00.84 | 92 pts | |||
31e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 02:04.62 | 26 pts | |||
GAUTIER Zoe (2007) FRA | ||||||
26e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:45.36 | 214 pts | |||
9e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:52.10 | 383 pts | |||
36e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 02:03.28 | 108 pts | |||
HALM Elsa (2006) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:47.03 | 420 pts | |||
8e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:50.84 | 423 pts | |||
21e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:45.06 | 324 pts | |||
LE STRAT Mateo (2003) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:35.77 | 486 pts | |||
11e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:43.33 | 395 pts | |||
16e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:32.83 | 368 pts | |||
LEQUEUX Jules (2004) FRA | ||||||
19e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:37.33 | 417 pts | |||
3e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:44.56 | 501 pts | |||
14e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:32.70 | 371 pts | |||
MAYEN Alexandre (2006) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:35.98 | 476 pts | |||
8e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:42.17 | 319 pts | |||
19e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:33.19 | 362 pts | |||
MEZIANE Camélia (2004) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:32.04 | 824 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:37.25 | 813 pts | |||
1ère | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:22.59 | 752 pts | |||
MOUROT Clovis (2006) FRA | ||||||
7e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:33.78 | 581 pts | |||
7e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:42.13 | 438 pts | |||
6e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:28.04 | 455 pts | |||
MOUROT Marius (2008) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
15e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:54.34 | 105 pts | |||
28e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:57.39 | 69 pts | |||
OUAZIZOU Jad (2004) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- |