Relay Results | ||||||
1er | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | 02:20.45 | 825 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | 02:30.06 | 712 pts | |||
4e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | 02:35.77 | 649 pts | |||
6e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | 02:46.19 | 541 pts | |||
8e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | 02:58.90 | 423 pts | |||
9e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | 02:59.23 | 420 pts | |||
10e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | 03:04.68 | 374 pts | |||
12e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | 03:05.94 | 364 pts | |||
14e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | 03:06.25 | 362 pts | |||
18e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | 03:22.28 | 244 pts | |||
20e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | 03:30.38 | 193 pts | |||
ABOUDI Adam (2005) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:35.70 | 489 pts | |||
12e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:29.87 | 421 pts | |||
9e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [1er position] | 02:59.23 | 420 pts | ||
BADEL Maely (2007) FRA | ||||||
21e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:45.85 | 199 pts | |||
21e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:58.95 | 148 pts | |||
20e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [2e position] | 03:30.38 | 193 pts | ||
BENALI Sarah (2007) FRA | ||||||
24e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:47.36 | 157 pts | |||
25e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 02:05.56 | 89 pts | |||
20e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [1er position] | 03:30.38 | 193 pts | ||
BENAMEUR Vivien (2006) FRA | ||||||
42e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:01.08 | 1 pts | |||
BOISSIER Terence (2004) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:29.03 | 843 pts | |||
3e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:15.30 | 728 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [3e position] | 02:20.45 | 825 pts | ||
BREVIGNON Lisa (2006) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:36.12 | 595 pts | |||
14e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:31.87 | 554 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [1er position] | 02:30.06 | 712 pts | ||
BUYS Bénédicte (2005) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 100 Medley Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
CAMBON Manon (2006) FRA | ||||||
18e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:36.78 | 561 pts | |||
20e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:35.25 | 489 pts | |||
8e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [2e position] | 02:58.90 | 423 pts | ||
CHANTIN Gael (2004) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:37.81 | 397 pts | |||
14e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [1er position] | 03:06.25 | 362 pts | ||
CHARBONNEL Nila (2006) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 100 Medley Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
CHARNAY Gabriel (2006) FRA | ||||||
18e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:39.95 | 313 pts | |||
12e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:40.14 | 254 pts | |||
10e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [1er position] | 03:04.68 | 374 pts | ||
CHASSE Cheyenne (2005) FRA | ||||||
25e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:41.30 | 358 pts | |||
CHASSE Maiwenn (2007) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:39.56 | 431 pts | |||
18e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [2e position] | 03:22.28 | 244 pts | ||
CLAIRET Dylan (2007) FRA | ||||||
21e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:40.58 | 291 pts | |||
18e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:46.16 | 176 pts | |||
18e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [3e position] | 03:22.28 | 244 pts | ||
CLECHET Maelona (2007) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:40.69 | 383 pts | |||
7e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:43.20 | 353 pts | |||
10e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [2e position] | 03:04.68 | 374 pts | ||
CORDIER Mathieu (2004) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:40.82 | 282 pts | |||
18e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [4e position] | 03:22.28 | 244 pts | ||
CORNUAU Agathe (2007) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:38.25 | 490 pts | |||
5e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:42.12 | 370 pts | |||
9e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [4e position] | 02:59.23 | 420 pts | ||
COURT Axel (2004) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:33.37 | 602 pts | |||
13e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:33.80 | 352 pts | |||
6e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [2e position] | 02:46.19 | 541 pts | ||
DESPORTES Mia (2005) FRA | ||||||
32e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:48.02 | 140 pts | |||
DRIDI Enzo (2005) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:32.36 | 654 pts | |||
9e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:22.66 | 562 pts | |||
4e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [2e position] | 02:35.77 | 649 pts | ||
FRAIN Maelle (2005) FRA | ||||||
29e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:43.19 | 286 pts | |||
12e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [4e position] | 03:05.94 | 364 pts | ||
GARAMPON Flavie (2005) FRA | ||||||
16e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:36.39 | 581 pts | |||
16e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:32.36 | 544 pts | |||
6e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [3e position] | 02:46.19 | 541 pts | ||
GARCIA Mattéo (2004) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:28.20 | 893 pts | |||
1er | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:13.17 | 780 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [4e position] | 02:20.45 | 825 pts | ||
GARCIA Olivia (2006) FRA | ||||||
31e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:43.68 | 269 pts | |||
29e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:49.49 | 261 pts | |||
12e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [2e position] | 03:05.94 | 364 pts | ||
JACOB Mathis (2005) FRA | ||||||
18e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:43.58 | 194 pts | |||
JAEGER Eloi (2004) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:30.59 | 751 pts | |||
7e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:19.43 | 633 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [3e position] | 02:30.06 | 712 pts | ||
LAMARCHE Julianne (2006) FRA | ||||||
22e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:37.80 | 511 pts | |||
19e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:33.93 | 514 pts | |||
6e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [1er position] | 02:46.19 | 541 pts | ||
LATREILLE Manon (2007) FRA | ||||||
7e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:39.55 | 431 pts | |||
6e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:42.47 | 365 pts | |||
14e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [2e position] | 03:06.25 | 362 pts | ||
LEBRE Chloe (2006) FRA | ||||||
23e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:38.17 | 494 pts | |||
24e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:40.31 | 400 pts | |||
9e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [2e position] | 02:59.23 | 420 pts | ||
LEHARANI Leila (2006) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:34.22 | 697 pts | |||
12e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:30.61 | 579 pts | |||
4e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [4e position] | 02:35.77 | 649 pts | ||
LEMOINE Lucille (2005) FRA | ||||||
21e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:37.65 | 519 pts | |||
18e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:33.50 | 522 pts | |||
6e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [4e position] | 02:46.19 | 541 pts | ||
MALDJI Khalissa (2007) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:39.09 | 452 pts | |||
2e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:37.09 | 456 pts | |||
9e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [3e position] | 02:59.23 | 420 pts | ||
MATHEY Constance (2007) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:41.98 | 331 pts | |||
17e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:54.84 | 193 pts | |||
18e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [1er position] | 03:22.28 | 244 pts | ||
MENNECIER Marin (2007) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:39.30 | 338 pts | |||
16e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:44.37 | 198 pts | |||
12e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [3e position] | 03:05.94 | 364 pts | ||
MERVANT-DUFY Paul (2008) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:34.16 | 562 pts | |||
2e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:32.18 | 380 pts | |||
8e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [4e position] | 02:58.90 | 423 pts | ||
PEROZZO Lea (2006) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:33.53 | 736 pts | |||
7e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:28.77 | 617 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [2e position] | 02:30.06 | 712 pts | ||
PIRAO Alban (2007) FRA | ||||||
28e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:44.04 | 181 pts | |||
26e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:58.73 | 59 pts | |||
20e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [4e position] | 03:30.38 | 193 pts | ||
POULAT Gaetane (2007) FRA | ||||||
9e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:40.14 | 406 pts | |||
10e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:47.68 | 286 pts | |||
10e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [4e position] | 03:04.68 | 374 pts | ||
RAPHANEL-ARBANT Perline (2007) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:38.79 | 465 pts | |||
3e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:39.96 | 406 pts | |||
14e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [4e position] | 03:06.25 | 362 pts | ||
REGNAULT Lilian (2006) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 100 Medley Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
REVELUT Justine (2006) FRA | ||||||
9e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:34.87 | 661 pts | |||
6e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:28.73 | 618 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [1er position] | 02:20.45 | 825 pts | ||
REYNES Léo (2006) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:37.45 | 412 pts | |||
7e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:36.45 | 309 pts | |||
8e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [3e position] | 02:58.90 | 423 pts | ||
ROQUES--CHAULANGES Margaux (2005) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:36.37 | 582 pts | |||
22e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:36.58 | 465 pts | |||
8e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [1er position] | 02:58.90 | 423 pts | ||
SIMAEYS Léa (2006) FRA | ||||||
27e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:41.76 | 340 pts | |||
28e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:49.45 | 261 pts | |||
20e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [3e position] | 03:30.38 | 193 pts | ||
SIMAEYS Quentin (2004) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:30.05 | 782 pts | |||
4e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:16.41 | 702 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [4e position] | 02:30.06 | 712 pts | ||
SORDILLON Mathis (2005) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:32.72 | 635 pts | |||
10e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:22.94 | 557 pts | |||
4e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [3e position] | 02:35.77 | 649 pts | ||
THOMASSIN Noah (2007) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:38.67 | 362 pts | |||
8e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:36.47 | 309 pts | |||
12e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [1er position] | 03:05.94 | 364 pts | ||
THOMASSIN Rose (2005) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:32.41 | 801 pts | |||
2e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:20.21 | 808 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [2e position] | 02:20.45 | 825 pts | ||
TOURNIER Nathan (2006) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 100 Medley Men Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
TURMEAU Florian (2007) FRA | ||||||
16e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:39.70 | 323 pts | |||
--- | 100 Medley Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
14e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [3e position] | 03:06.25 | 362 pts | ||
VILLEDEY Charles (2007) FRA | ||||||
17e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:39.74 | 321 pts | |||
19e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:47.05 | 166 pts | |||
10e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [3e position] | 03:04.68 | 374 pts | ||
VIOLLET Roxanne (2005) FRA | ||||||
7e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:34.23 | 696 pts | |||
5e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:28.32 | 626 pts | |||
4e | 4x50 Medley Mixt Prelims | [1er position] | 02:35.77 | 649 pts |