BEN ABDALLAH Elyes (2008) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:50.35 | 188 pts | |||
3e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:51.44 | 288 pts | |||
BERTRAND Hannah (2007) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:35.83 | 610 pts | |||
7e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:39.84 | 557 pts | |||
COLOMBIÉ Bleuenn (2006) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:44.45 | 511 pts | |||
12e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:46.94 | 560 pts | |||
CORDELIER Joan (2005) FRA | ||||||
16e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:35.59 | 494 pts | |||
10e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:37.04 | 528 pts | |||
CORTES Lylou (2008) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:50.95 | 420 pts | |||
2e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:43.83 | 393 pts | |||
CRACCO Lydwine (2007) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:38.80 | 742 pts | |||
3e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:36.25 | 729 pts | |||
DETURCK--TARRIT Apolline (2006) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:38.98 | 734 pts | |||
3e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:35.74 | 755 pts | |||
DOMINATI Shawn (2006) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:40.84 | 368 pts | |||
DUTILLIEUX Jaz (2004) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:30.58 | 964 pts | |||
1er | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:32.98 | 992 pts | |||
EL GOUACEM Ilian (2004) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:33.89 | 792 pts | |||
9e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:39.40 | 700 pts | |||
ELMAHGUBI Abdallah (2008) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:44.36 | 360 pts | |||
3e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:42.75 | 299 pts | |||
FONTENEAU Mailys (2007) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:44.36 | 514 pts | |||
GARNIER Nathan (2006) FRA | ||||||
16e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:35.21 | 512 pts | |||
9e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:41.92 | 446 pts | |||
GASNET Maxence (2005) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:40.43 | 657 pts | |||
8e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:34.95 | 627 pts | |||
GENOT Clemence (2006) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:41.12 | 642 pts | |||
13e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:48.03 | 520 pts | |||
GRESSE JAHANDIER Juliette (2009) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:55.51 | 183 pts | |||
2e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:57.09 | 244 pts | |||
GUEGAN Naïla (2005) FRA | ||||||
16e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:42.06 | 462 pts | |||
GUEMBEL Flavio (2007) GER | ||||||
4e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:41.27 | 470 pts | |||
6e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:40.29 | 390 pts | |||
HENRAS-MAROUF Sandro (2005) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:44.88 | 490 pts | |||
9e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:34.96 | 627 pts | |||
JEAN Alma (2005) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:37.03 | 823 pts | |||
2e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:39.91 | 855 pts | |||
JEAN Sasha (2007) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:36.61 | 448 pts | |||
7e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:42.16 | 437 pts | |||
LANDAU Matéo (2006) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:37.01 | 646 pts | |||
5e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:35.65 | 593 pts | |||
LEGROS Pauline (2007) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:33.21 | 754 pts | |||
7e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:40.39 | 673 pts | |||
MARTIN Eva (2007) FRA | ||||||
16e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:45.99 | 455 pts | |||
MASSOT Anaïs (2008) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:51.47 | 284 pts | |||
7e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:53.56 | 339 pts | |||
MATHIEU Jeanne (2009) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
MEDJBEUR Wassim (2006) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:34.33 | 554 pts | |||
15e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:43.42 | 392 pts | |||
OUBADJI Nour (2007) FRA | ||||||
7e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:47.69 | 532 pts | |||
PADIE Agathe (2007) FRA | ||||||
16e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:51.67 | 154 pts | |||
RAMIS Alexandre (2004) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:29.83 | 795 pts | |||
8e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:38.49 | 738 pts | |||
ROMEC Tibault (2008) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:51.65 | 283 pts | |||
14e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:00.98 | 1 pts | |||
VALERA Thomas (2008) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:39.46 | 332 pts | |||
15e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:52.04 | 150 pts | |||
VALETTE-HARIZE Valérian (2008) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:50.52 | 184 pts | |||
15e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:02.68 | 1 pts | |||
VILA Gaëlle (2006) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:44.77 | 499 pts | |||
VOIRAND Léane (2006) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:32.97 | 768 pts | |||
9e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:45.42 | 619 pts |