Relay Results | ||||||
8e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 04:10.00 | 884 pts | |||
13e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 04:31.84 | 727 pts | |||
BACH Vincent (2004) FRA | ||||||
3e | 100 Freestyle Men Final A | 01:04.38 | 0.00 | 801 pts | ||
32e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:02.96 | 842 pts | |||
17e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:35.88 | 697 pts | |||
6e | 100 Breaststroke Men Final A | 01:36.23 | 0.00 | 494 pts | ||
35e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:35.69 | 504 pts | |||
38e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:37.98 | 486 pts | |||
--- | 200 Medley Men Final A | DNS |
--- | |||
35e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:50.94 | 606 pts | |||
13e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | [1er position] | 04:31.84 | 727 pts | ||
BERNARD Antoine (2002) FRA | ||||||
35e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:03.28 | 832 pts | |||
12e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:34.53 | 761 pts | |||
24e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:29.49 | 618 pts | |||
7e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:29.38 | 936 pts | |||
25e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:41.00 | 719 pts | |||
8e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | [2e position] | 04:10.00 | 884 pts | ||
BERNAULT Enzo (2004) FRA | ||||||
60e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:09.02 | 675 pts | |||
18e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:35.98 | 692 pts | |||
4e | 100 Breaststroke Men Final A | 01:30.26 | 0.00 | 603 pts | ||
27e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:30.87 | 592 pts | |||
22e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:32.81 | 739 pts | |||
--- | 200 Medley Men Final A | DNS |
--- | |||
43e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:57.90 | 532 pts | |||
13e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | [2e position] | 04:31.84 | 727 pts | ||
BOUET Laurine (2000) FRA | ||||||
42e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:14.06 | 675 pts | |||
29e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:40.49 | 668 pts | |||
6e | 100 Breaststroke Women Final A | 01:39.57 | 0.00 | 632 pts | ||
24e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:40.06 | 623 pts | |||
30e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:38.34 | 626 pts | |||
--- | 200 Medley Women Final A | DNS |
--- | |||
33e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:08.33 | 588 pts | |||
CHALET Emile (2002) FRA | ||||||
37e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:03.61 | 823 pts | |||
8e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:33.51 | 811 pts | |||
14e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:25.16 | 705 pts | |||
14e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:31.05 | 837 pts | |||
21e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:37.45 | 762 pts | |||
8e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | [3e position] | 04:10.00 | 884 pts | ||
DHO Mathis (2004) FRA | ||||||
4e | 100 Freestyle Men Final A | 01:04.62 | 0.00 | 794 pts | ||
45e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:05.04 | 782 pts | |||
14e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:35.28 | 725 pts | |||
7e | 100 Breaststroke Men Final A | 01:37.98 | 0.00 | 464 pts | ||
37e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:36.97 | 481 pts | |||
26e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:33.38 | 708 pts | |||
--- | 200 Medley Men Final A | DNS |
--- | |||
36e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:51.27 | 602 pts | |||
13e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | [4e position] | 04:31.84 | 727 pts | ||
ESCOUBAS Baptiste (2002) FRA | ||||||
21e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:00.36 | 919 pts | |||
10e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:33.75 | 799 pts | |||
20e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:26.39 | 680 pts | |||
15e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:31.38 | 818 pts | |||
23e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:40.33 | 727 pts | |||
8e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | [1er position] | 04:10.00 | 884 pts | ||
FIORILLO Lana (2005) FRA | ||||||
70e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:23.43 | 445 pts | |||
35e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:42.20 | 598 pts | |||
34e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:45.83 | 527 pts | |||
43e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:40.48 | 528 pts | |||
--- | 200 Medley Women Final A | DNS |
--- | |||
44e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:20.96 | 467 pts | |||
FIORILLO Olivia (2002) FRA | ||||||
57e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:18.24 | 567 pts | |||
43e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:44.13 | 523 pts | |||
27e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:42.70 | 578 pts | |||
48e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:41.41 | 489 pts | |||
43e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:18.81 | 486 pts | |||
LUISETTI Sebastien (2004) FRA | ||||||
67e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:11.56 | 611 pts | |||
19e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:36.78 | 656 pts | |||
40e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:40.37 | 425 pts | |||
36e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:36.90 | 534 pts | |||
--- | 200 Medley Men Final A | DNS |
--- | |||
42e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:56.84 | 543 pts | |||
13e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | [3e position] | 04:31.84 | 727 pts | ||
SCHIANO DI COLA Hugo (2001) FRA | ||||||
30e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:02.70 | 849 pts | |||
15e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:35.34 | 722 pts | |||
21e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:27.87 | 650 pts | |||
19e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:31.90 | 789 pts | |||
26e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:41.27 | 716 pts | |||
8e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | [4e position] | 04:10.00 | 884 pts |