CONCHOU Camille (2005) FRA | ||||||
8e | 100 Freestyle Women Final A | 01:20.24 | 0.00 | 518 pts | ||
61e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:18.97 | 549 pts | |||
37e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:42.94 | 569 pts | |||
37e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:46.84 | 511 pts | |||
56e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:45.72 | 325 pts | |||
47e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:23.84 | 441 pts | |||
FORTE Ema (2002) FRA | ||||||
23e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:09.75 | 797 pts | |||
11e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:37.62 | 796 pts | |||
12e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 02:47.78 | 816 pts | |||
FORTE Léa (1999) FRA | ||||||
4e | 100 Freestyle Women Final A | 01:06.81 | 0.00 | 885 pts | ||
14e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:07.94 | 851 pts | |||
3e | 100 Breaststroke Women Final A | 01:25.90 | 0.00 | 893 pts | ||
8e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:31.28 | 785 pts | |||
14e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 02:50.03 | 789 pts | |||
IEMMOLO Flavie (2004) FRA | ||||||
45e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:14.96 | 651 pts | |||
22e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:39.62 | 706 pts | |||
28e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:03.67 | 636 pts | |||
MARIA Chanel (2004) FRA | ||||||
21e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:39.24 | 722 pts | |||
17e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:36.66 | 683 pts | |||
24e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 02:59.32 | 683 pts | |||
MICHEL Tessa (2004) FRA | ||||||
76e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:25.94 | 392 pts | |||
49e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:46.19 | 448 pts | |||
MOLINA Adrien (2004) FRA | ||||||
9e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:33.74 | 799 pts | |||
1er | 100 Breaststroke Men Final A | 01:21.96 | 0.00 | 774 pts | ||
9e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:23.15 | 748 pts | |||
19e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:35.34 | 788 pts | |||
MY Liloo (2003) FRA | ||||||
59e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:18.56 | 559 pts | |||
40e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:49.62 | 469 pts | |||
39e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:39.80 | 558 pts | |||
OUDINET Candice (2004) FRA | ||||||
26e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:10.72 | 768 pts | |||
20e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:39.22 | 723 pts | |||
16e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 02:50.87 | 779 pts | |||
RAMA Nicolas (2004) FRA | ||||||
66e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:11.00 | 625 pts | |||
26e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:38.16 | 595 pts | |||
2e | 100 Breaststroke Men Final A | 01:25.72 | 0.00 | 694 pts | ||
18e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:26.00 | 688 pts | |||
45e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:40.76 | 371 pts | |||
41e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:56.21 | 550 pts | |||
ROVIROLA Justine (2001) FRA | ||||||
12e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:06.63 | 891 pts | |||
7e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:36.07 | 869 pts | |||
11e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:33.96 | 850 pts | |||
2e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 02:35.84 | 965 pts | |||
ROVIROLA Manon (1998) FRA | ||||||
3e | 100 Freestyle Women Final A | 01:01.88 | 0.00 | 1045 pts | ||
5e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:03.72 | 984 pts | |||
2e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:33.08 | 1020 pts | |||
4e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:31.51 | 991 pts | |||
1ère | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 02:31.86 | 1017 pts | |||
SEDDAIU Ella (2004) FRA | ||||||
74e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:25.75 | 396 pts | |||
41e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:43.93 | 530 pts | |||
VANNESTE Nathan (2004) FRA | ||||||
7e | 100 Freestyle Men Final A | 01:06.78 | 0.00 | 735 pts | ||
48e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:06.19 | 751 pts | |||
21e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:37.06 | 643 pts | |||
39e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:40.06 | 430 pts | |||
23e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:33.04 | 726 pts | |||
44e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:58.05 | 531 pts |