Relay Results | ||||||
5e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 04:43.78 | 858 pts | |||
14e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 05:37.08 | 534 pts | |||
2e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 03:52.19 | 1024 pts | |||
16e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 04:42.22 | 658 pts | |||
BERTRAND Charlotte (2002) FRA | ||||||
16e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:08.58 | 831 pts | |||
16e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:38.50 | 755 pts | |||
29e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:44.20 | 554 pts | |||
15e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:35.06 | 791 pts | |||
21e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 02:56.63 | 713 pts | |||
5e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | [2e position] | 04:43.78 | 858 pts | ||
BOUHAYOUFI Jalal (2004) FRA | ||||||
8e | 100 Freestyle Men Final A | 01:09.59 | 0.00 | 660 pts | ||
51e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:06.86 | 732 pts | |||
32e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:35.05 | 622 pts | |||
--- | 200 Medley Men Final A | DNS |
--- | |||
38e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:52.06 | 594 pts | |||
16e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | [2e position] | 04:42.22 | 658 pts | ||
CANGIALOSI Mathias (2006) FRA | ||||||
80e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:16.69 | 491 pts | |||
38e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:45.07 | 337 pts | |||
16e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | [4e position] | 04:42.22 | 658 pts | ||
CARDONA Robin (2001) FRA | ||||||
17e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:59.97 | 931 pts | |||
18e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:34.55 | 798 pts | |||
2e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | [3e position] | 03:52.19 | 1024 pts | ||
GICQUEL Lucas (2003) FRA | ||||||
16e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:59.74 | 938 pts | |||
5e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:31.87 | 895 pts | |||
2e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | [4e position] | 03:52.19 | 1024 pts | ||
GONCALVES Laurie (2005) FRA | ||||||
8e | 100 Breaststroke Women Final A | 01:49.59 | 0.00 | 469 pts | ||
32e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:44.76 | 544 pts | |||
42e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:40.36 | 534 pts | |||
14e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | [4e position] | 05:37.08 | 534 pts | ||
GONCALVES Léa (2000) FRA | ||||||
6e | 100 Freestyle Women Final A | 01:12.01 | 0.00 | 732 pts | ||
21e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:09.71 | 798 pts | |||
5e | 100 Breaststroke Women Final A | 01:32.09 | 0.00 | 769 pts | ||
11e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:32.87 | 754 pts | |||
13e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:34.48 | 822 pts | |||
5e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | [3e position] | 04:43.78 | 858 pts | ||
GONCALVES Melinda (2005) FRA | ||||||
2e | 100 Breaststroke Women Final A | 01:32.50 | 0.00 | 761 pts | ||
9e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:32.39 | 763 pts | |||
20e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:36.38 | 722 pts | |||
31e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:05.69 | 615 pts | |||
5e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | [4e position] | 04:43.78 | 858 pts | ||
HIRECHE Chahredinne (2001) FRA | ||||||
33e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:03.06 | 839 pts | |||
13e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:24.87 | 712 pts | |||
16e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | [1er position] | 04:42.22 | 658 pts | ||
HOUDAF Wihem (2004) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | DNS |
--- | |||
52e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:17.13 | 594 pts | |||
54e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:43.92 | 389 pts | |||
14e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | [2e position] | 05:37.08 | 534 pts | ||
NOGUES Paul-Numa (2003) FRA | ||||||
64e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:09.77 | 656 pts | |||
33e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:34.76 | 520 pts | |||
16e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | [3e position] | 04:42.22 | 658 pts | ||
RAZIK Akram (1997) FRA | ||||||
3e | 100 Freestyle Men Final A | 00:57.38 | 0.00 | 1011 pts | ||
13e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:58.59 | 973 pts | |||
8e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:29.48 | 930 pts | |||
2e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | [1er position] | 03:52.19 | 1024 pts | ||
SCHORDER Anaïs (2006) FRA | ||||||
2e | 100 Freestyle Women Final A | 01:07.66 | 0.00 | 859 pts | ||
15e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:08.35 | 838 pts | |||
10e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:33.65 | 868 pts | |||
15e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 02:50.16 | 787 pts | |||
5e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | [1ère position] | 04:43.78 | 858 pts | ||
SOLIGNAC Derek (2001) FRA | ||||||
6e | 100 Freestyle Men Final A | 00:58.09 | 0.00 | 989 pts | ||
8e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:57.84 | 997 pts | |||
2e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:27.83 | 1032 pts | |||
15e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:30.47 | 850 pts | |||
2e | 4x100 Freestyle Men Prelims | [2e position] | 03:52.19 | 1024 pts | ||
SORS Pauline (2004) FRA | ||||||
44e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:14.74 | 657 pts | |||
31e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:40.83 | 654 pts | |||
14e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | [1ère position] | 05:37.08 | 534 pts | ||
VAYTET Leonie (2001) FRA | ||||||
48e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:45.92 | 458 pts | |||
14e | 4x100 Freestyle Women Prelims | [3e position] | 05:37.08 | 534 pts |