Résultats des relais | ||||||
2e | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:31.64 | 685 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 02:41.79 | 578 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 02:10.37 | 752 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | 02:52.97 | 242 pts | |||
ARNAUD Kylian (2009) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:05.19 | 38 pts | |||
ARNAUD Maelys (2004) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:37.20 | 541 pts | |||
7e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:50.44 | 437 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 02:41.79 | 578 pts | ||
AUGER Raphael (2005) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:34.29 | 556 pts | |||
5e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:49.35 | 347 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [3e relayeur] | 02:10.37 | 752 pts | ||
BEAU Jessica (1993) FRA | ||||||
7e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:38.14 | 495 pts | |||
2e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:46.27 | 446 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 02:31.64 | 685 pts | ||
CAMPBELL Hannah (2008) GBR | ||||||
3e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:48.18 | 515 pts | |||
2e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:35.12 | 492 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 02:41.79 | 578 pts | ||
CAMPBELL Larissa (2005) GBR | ||||||
1ère | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:38.57 | 615 pts | |||
1ère | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:29.84 | 595 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 02:31.64 | 685 pts | ||
CERF Dimitri (2008) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:00.56 | 96 pts | |||
CHAMBAUDRY Jade (2007) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:55.73 | 279 pts | |||
COUTY Ocean (2002) FRA | ||||||
2e | 100 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:21.85 | 579 pts | |||
4e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:26.30 | 682 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [4e relayeur] | 02:10.37 | 752 pts | ||
FOURNIER Alix (2002) FRA | ||||||
3e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:42.34 | 584 pts | |||
5e | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:46.58 | 302 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 02:31.64 | 685 pts | ||
JARDINIER Nolan (2008) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:58.36 | 133 pts | |||
LAFONT Matis (2005) FRA | ||||||
3e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 02:52.97 | 242 pts | ||
LAFONT Théo (2003) FRA | ||||||
9e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:42.47 | 86 pts | |||
11e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:58.31 | 185 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 02:52.97 | 242 pts | ||
LASNIER Morgane (1998) FRA | ||||||
2e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:14.89 | 653 pts | |||
1ère | 100 Dos Dames Séries | 01:30.71 | 564 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [1ère relayeuse] | 02:31.64 | 685 pts | ||
LAVAUZELLE Eva (2007) FRA | ||||||
19e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:02.33 | 1 pts | |||
15e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:06.86 | 62 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 02:52.97 | 242 pts | ||
LAVAUZELLE Lucy (2005) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:44.31 | 248 pts | |||
9e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:53.64 | 337 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 02:41.79 | 578 pts | ||
PERISSAT Maxime (2004) FRA | ||||||
3e | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:40.99 | 240 pts | |||
2e | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:34.78 | 336 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [1er relayeur] | 02:10.37 | 752 pts | ||
QUINTANE Elouan (2002) FRA | ||||||
6e | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:34.69 | 521 pts | |||
1er | 100 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 01:28.96 | 427 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | [2e relayeur] | 02:10.37 | 752 pts | ||
SABOURIN Thomas (2007) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:05.57 | 34 pts | |||
WILLIAMSON Alexander (2008) GBR | ||||||
14e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:05.70 | 33 pts | |||
WILLIAMSON Isla (2005) GBR | ||||||
7e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:39.40 | 163 pts | |||
5e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:49.75 | 460 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | [1ère relayeuse] | 02:41.79 | 578 pts | ||
WILLIAMSON Oliver (2004) GBR | ||||||
5e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:35.22 | 511 pts | |||
4e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:44.20 | 514 pts | |||
3e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeur] | 02:52.97 | 242 pts |