ALBEROLA Ludovic (1984) FRA | ||||||||||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:33.81 | 605 pts | |||||||||||
1er | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:40.88 | 667 pts | |||||||||||
1er | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:32.12 | 599 pts | |||||||||||
ANTIGNAC Lucas (1989) FRA | ||||||||||||||
4e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:17.67 | 479 pts | |||||||||||
1er | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:31.30 | 826 pts | |||||||||||
1er | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:13.36 | 796 pts | |||||||||||
BORIOS Olivier (1959) FRA | ||||||||||||||
1er | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:34.42 | 1197 pts | |||||||||||
CHARLENT Xavier (1966) FRA | ||||||||||||||
3e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:16.11 | 648 pts | |||||||||||
CRUZEL Caroline (1978) FRA | ||||||||||||||
1ère | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.34 | 998 pts | |||||||||||
DAVIGNON Charlène (1991) FRA | ||||||||||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:29.96 | 955 pts | |||||||||||
2e | 100 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:08.67 | 829 pts | |||||||||||
3e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:35.76 | 754 pts | |||||||||||
1ère | 100 4 Nages Dames Séries | 01:19.54 | 824 pts | |||||||||||
FAUGERE Fany (1985) FRA | ||||||||||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:38.66 | 484 pts | |||||||||||
2e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:43.01 | 739 pts | |||||||||||
2e | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:34.16 | 751 pts | |||||||||||
1ère | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 03:19.95
|
733 pts | |||||||||||
FAVENNEC Eric (1971) FRA | ||||||||||||||
2e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:40.96 | 722 pts | |||||||||||
1er | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:31.63 | 674 pts | |||||||||||
FERNANDEZ Bruno (1972) FRA | ||||||||||||||
1er | 200 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 03:01.90 | 613 pts | |||||||||||
GILBERT Stéphane (1968) FRA | ||||||||||||||
1er | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:33.48 | 1105 pts | |||||||||||
1er | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:15.85 | 1075 pts | |||||||||||
1er | 100 4 Nages Messieurs Séries | 01:09.79 | 1067 pts | |||||||||||
LEFEVRE Fabienne (1976) FRA | ||||||||||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:32.09 | 888 pts | |||||||||||
4e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:41.42 | 718 pts | |||||||||||
1ère | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:42.34 | 839 pts | |||||||||||
1ère | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:34.80 | 909 pts | |||||||||||
LEMAITRE Thierry (1964) FRA | ||||||||||||||
--- | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||||||||||
--- | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||||||||||
MINGOT Aurelien (1977) FRA | ||||||||||||||
4e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:05.35 | 831 pts | |||||||||||
MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence (1966) FRA | ||||||||||||||
1ère | 400 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 06:26.18 | 649 pts | |||||||||||
POQUET Tiphanie (1993) FRA | ||||||||||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:40.28 | 400 pts | |||||||||||
SAINT-PIERRE Marc (1970) FRA | ||||||||||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:36.07 | 549 pts | |||||||||||
--- | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||||||||||
VERNOST Laetitia (1990) FRA | ||||||||||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.07 | 650 pts | |||||||||||
1ère | 100 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:27.33 | 863 pts | |||||||||||
1ère | 200 Brasse Dames Séries | 03:05.11
|
856 pts | |||||||||||
VILLIN Anthony (1993) FRA | ||||||||||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:26.57 | 997 pts | |||||||||||
1er | 100 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:18.27 | 856 pts | |||||||||||
2e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:29.51 | 928 pts | |||||||||||
ZEDET Guillaume (1988) FRA | ||||||||||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.20 | 843 pts | |||||||||||
2e | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:04.02 | 822 pts |