ANOMAN Tristan (2008) FRA | ||||||
13e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:40.15 | 109 pts | |||
9e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:52.54 | 139 pts | |||
10e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 04:05.10 | 67 pts | |||
BAKKAR Adam (2009) FRA | ||||||
24e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:51.29 | 24 pts | |||
14e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 02:14.53 | 52 pts | |||
BARYALAI Nadia (2009) FRA | ||||||
3e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:38.85 | 171 pts | |||
6e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:55.28 | 188 pts | |||
7e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 04:12.49 | 117 pts | |||
BARYALAI Timour (2008) FRA | ||||||
2e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:24.83 | 327 pts | |||
3e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:47.02 | 277 pts | |||
3e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 03:37.31 | 206 pts | |||
BELKESSA Anis (2008) FRA | ||||||
10e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:38.69 | 124 pts | |||
5e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:58.79 | 179 pts | |||
--- | 200 Medley Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
BENBAKKAR Ramy (2010) TUN | ||||||
25e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:53.51 | 14 pts | |||
13e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:01.18 | 18 pts | |||
11e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:58.89 | 58 pts | |||
BISPO WANG Eliott (2009) FRA | ||||||
7e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 03:51.53 | 26 pts | |||
8e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:51.36 | 165 pts | |||
5e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:50.43 | 129 pts | |||
BOUDJERDA Lina (2009) FRA | ||||||
4e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:39.17 | 167 pts | |||
8e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:56.86 | 154 pts | |||
5e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 04:07.17 | 142 pts | |||
CHARETTE Laura (2009) FRA | ||||||
10e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:47.31 | 75 pts | |||
5e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:54.74 | 201 pts | |||
3e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:58.87 | 186 pts | |||
CHETTAH Athmane (2008) FRA | ||||||
27e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:54.94 | 9 pts | |||
5e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:55.10 | 25 pts | |||
12e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 04:23.17 | 17 pts | |||
CORTES Zahara (2009) FRA | ||||||
11e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:48.23 | 67 pts | |||
5e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 08:15.59 | 68 pts | |||
10e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:59.62 | 103 pts | |||
COUROBLE Jade (2009) FRA | ||||||
13e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:49.29 | 58 pts | |||
11e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:00.02 | 97 pts | |||
4e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 04:05.07 | 153 pts | |||
CUINAT Baptiste (2009) FRA | ||||||
28e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:55.77 | 7 pts | |||
18e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 02:31.98 | 1 pts | |||
DAOUT Ivan (2008) FRA | ||||||
17e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:42.83 | 83 pts | |||
5e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:50.28 | 190 pts | |||
DAVAIN Gabriel (2008) FRA | ||||||
4e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:25.41 | 317 pts | |||
3e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:52.49 | 252 pts | |||
2e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 03:22.66 | 309 pts | |||
DELOY Nathan (2009) FRA | ||||||
14e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:40.45 | 106 pts | |||
4e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 03:36.61 | 78 pts | |||
4e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:49.57 | 138 pts | |||
DENDOUNE Enzo (2008) FRA | ||||||
31e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:57.09 | 4 pts | |||
14e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:02.38 | 10 pts | |||
13e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 04:23.21 | 17 pts | |||
DENDOUNE Kyllian (2008) FRA | ||||||
30e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:56.21 | 6 pts | |||
17e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:06.04 | 1 pts | |||
--- | 200 Medley Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
DJEUTCHA TEUGA Ceylia (2009) FRA | ||||||
6e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:43.23 | 116 pts | |||
4e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:53.36 | 234 pts | |||
2e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:55.03 | 209 pts | |||
DUPY Mathis (2010) FRA | ||||||
33e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:12.40 | 1 pts | |||
13e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 05:07.04 | 1 pts | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
EL KANFOUD Younes (2009) FRA | ||||||
9e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:38.39 | 128 pts | |||
9e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 02:09.23 | 87 pts | |||
3e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:47.03 | 166 pts | |||
EMPIS Erwan (2010) FRA | ||||||
29e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:56.14 | 6 pts | |||
16e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:04.39 | 2 pts | |||
--- | 100 Medley Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
GAUTIER Manon (2009) FRA | ||||||
17e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:00.69 | 3 pts | |||
9e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 02:34.00 | 39 pts | |||
ILUKU ONZEL Ruth (2009) FRA | ||||||
--- | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
--- | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
LE DANTEC Laura (2010) FRA | ||||||
3e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 04:21.56 | 11 pts | |||
10e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 02:37.86 | 24 pts | |||
MATHIEU Maëlys (2010) FRA | ||||||
15e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:58.09 | 9 pts | |||
13e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:01.38 | 76 pts | |||
4e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 02:02.87 | 111 pts | |||
MIRZICA-VIGE Lucie (2009) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:46.36 | 443 pts | |||
1ère | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:57.37 | 359 pts | |||
NDOUR Malick-Dayssam (2010) FRA | ||||||
32e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:03.47 | 1 pts | |||
15e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:02.75 | 8 pts | |||
--- | 100 Medley Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
PLANCHON Noéline (2010) FRA | ||||||
19e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:09.35 | 1 pts | |||
5e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 02:15.67 | 27 pts | |||
RADWAN Elissa (2009) FRA | ||||||
12e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:49.09 | 60 pts | |||
15e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:10.76 | 1 pts | |||
--- | 200 Medley Women Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
RITZMANN Clémentine (2010) FRA | ||||||
8e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:46.29 | 85 pts | |||
7e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:55.68 | 179 pts | |||
3e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 02:02.73 | 112 pts | |||
ROUSSEAU Eva (2010) FRA | ||||||
21e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:10.01 | 1 pts | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
--- | 100 Medley Women Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
ROY Eliott (2009) FRA | ||||||
23e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:49.84 | 31 pts | |||
RUSTUEL Charline (2009) FRA | ||||||
2e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:38.55 | 175 pts | |||
2e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:50.73 | 305 pts | |||
1ère | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:49.91 | 241 pts | |||
SELMI Maysam (2010) FRA | ||||||
22e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:11.75 | 1 pts | |||
14e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:10.57 | 1 pts | |||
6e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 02:22.38 | 6 pts | |||
SLIMANI Abdelmadjid (2008) FRA | ||||||
16e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:42.05 | 90 pts | |||
4e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:49.24 | 216 pts | |||
8e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 03:52.03 | 123 pts | |||
TOUAT DEJARDIN Timéo (2010) FRA | ||||||
2e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 03:25.18 | 137 pts | |||
4e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:52.96 | 51 pts | |||
2e | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:41.21 | 239 pts | |||
YOON Alice (2009) KOR | ||||||
9e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:46.40 | 84 pts | |||
6e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 02:19.28 | 129 pts | |||
6e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 04:08.07 | 138 pts |