BOSSARD Prune (2008) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:39.78 | 421 pts | |||
15e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 07:06.60 | 259 pts | |||
11e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:52.50 | 371 pts | |||
6e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:52.60 | 425 pts | |||
5e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:47.28 | 274 pts | |||
CUILHÉ Chloé (2008) FRA | ||||||
38e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:47.40 | 156 pts | |||
17e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 07:17.56 | 221 pts | |||
3e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:47.42 | 542 pts | |||
2e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:42.27 | 585 pts | |||
8e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:50.57 | 180 pts | |||
DYTRYCH Matthias (2006) FRA | ||||||
20e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:36.50 | 453 pts | |||
7e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:19.12 | 438 pts | |||
13e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 06:34.66 | 241 pts | |||
10e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:47.50 | 403 pts | |||
5e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:41.82 | 332 pts | |||
GRELLETY Kalvyn (2007) FRA | ||||||
21e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:36.62 | 447 pts | |||
10e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:23.43 | 353 pts | |||
10e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 06:14.17 | 327 pts | |||
12e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:45.09 | 336 pts | |||
14e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:49.37 | 346 pts | |||
LAFOURCADE Leo (2006) FRA | ||||||
23e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:37.73 | 400 pts | |||
14e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:31.45 | 218 pts | |||
22e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 07:10.20 | 124 pts | |||
9e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:43.31 | 396 pts | |||
17e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:52.65 | 257 pts | |||
MARTINAUD Quentin (2006) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:33.24 | 608 pts | |||
4e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:16.45 | 496 pts | |||
16e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 06:44.22 | 206 pts | |||
6e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:46.49 | 436 pts | |||
6e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:42.78 | 298 pts | |||
RAVARD-LASSERRE Lenny (2009) FRA | ||||||
29e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:38.81 | 357 pts | |||
9e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:46.18 | 193 pts | |||
1er | 100 Medley Men Prelims | 01:37.25 | 297 pts | |||
REAUD Seraphine (2009) FRA | ||||||
39e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:47.70 | 148 pts | |||
25e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 07:59.67 | 101 pts | |||
31e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:59.41 | 107 pts | |||
13e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:53.21 | 350 pts | |||
7e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:56.90 | 366 pts | |||
TIMOND Léandre (2007) FRA | ||||||
48e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:43.58 | 194 pts | |||
33e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 08:02.87 | 21 pts | |||
33e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:58.75 | 40 pts | |||
22e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:57.88 | 142 pts | |||
--- | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- |