ASSMAN Gabrielle (2008) FRA | ||||||
42e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:48.50 | 128 pts | |||
24e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 04:04.84 | 51 pts | |||
23e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:57.93 | 224 pts | |||
BEIGBEDER-CATAY Sarah (2008) FRA | ||||||
37e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:47.25 | 160 pts | |||
20e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 03:55.36 | 87 pts | |||
14e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:53.28 | 348 pts | |||
BOURNEL Taïs (2010) FRA | ||||||
28e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:45.10 | 222 pts | |||
27e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:54.57 | 205 pts | |||
5e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:49.79 | 458 pts | |||
CODOGNET Irène (2009) FRA | ||||||
25e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:43.78 | 266 pts | |||
13e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 03:26.74 | 254 pts | |||
10e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:53.86 | 106 pts | |||
CODOGNET Jeanne (2011) FRA | ||||||
40e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:47.93 | 142 pts | |||
22e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:51.86 | 273 pts | |||
15e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:53.44 | 343 pts | |||
DAVIET Zélie (2008) FRA | ||||||
41e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:47.94 | 142 pts | |||
18e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 03:45.76 | 134 pts | |||
17e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:55.06 | 297 pts | |||
DELZON Jade (2008) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:39.62 | 428 pts | |||
6e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:45.28 | 481 pts | |||
7e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:50.25 | 189 pts | |||
DOUHAUD Maelie (2008) FRA | ||||||
33e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:46.34 | 185 pts | |||
21e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 03:55.68 | 86 pts | |||
22e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:57.39 | 237 pts | |||
FERROU Jean (2008) FRA | ||||||
41e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:41.65 | 254 pts | |||
16e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 03:31.36 | 103 pts | |||
19e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:53.78 | 229 pts | |||
FLAHAUT Tom (2008) FRA | ||||||
12e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 03:06.56 | 267 pts | |||
8e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:47.01 | 419 pts | |||
12e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:49.26 | 117 pts | |||
FRUGIER Marin (2009) FRA | ||||||
40e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:41.21 | 269 pts | |||
18e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:48.68 | 231 pts | |||
--- | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
GRABKOWIAK Luka (2008) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:34.48 | 546 pts | |||
4e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:42.84 | 496 pts | |||
3e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:39.69 | 413 pts | |||
GRACIA Violette (2007) FRA | ||||||
8e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 03:04.51 | 443 pts | |||
2e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:47.37 | 544 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:41.59 | 481 pts | |||
GUENOUN Baptiste (2006) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:32.04 | 671 pts | |||
5e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:46.12 | 460 pts | |||
2e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:37.85 | 491 pts | |||
GUENOUN Noé (2008) FRA | ||||||
25e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:37.90 | 393 pts | |||
10e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 03:05.03 | 280 pts | |||
10e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:46.54 | 183 pts | |||
LE BIHAN Blanche (2008) FRA | ||||||
36e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:47.24 | 160 pts | |||
17e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 03:43.15 | 148 pts | |||
26e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:01.44 | 148 pts | |||
LE REUN Terence (2008) FRA | ||||||
53e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:45.49 | 143 pts | |||
18e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 03:35.18 | 85 pts | |||
16e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:53.63 | 42 pts | |||
LEVY Elam (2007) FRA | ||||||
15e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 03:32.83 | 211 pts | |||
10e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:46.19 | 448 pts | |||
10e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:52.02 | 386 pts | |||
LORTET Clémence (2007) FRA | ||||||
7e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 03:03.25 | 456 pts | |||
3e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:42.74 | 576 pts | |||
4e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:49.00 | 486 pts | |||
MILASSEAU Louis (2009) FRA | ||||||
47e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:43.37 | 200 pts | |||
19e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:48.77 | 228 pts | |||
--- | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
MOTHET Camille (2008) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:34.90 | 526 pts | |||
6e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:51.39 | 406 pts | |||
8e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:42.45 | 426 pts | |||
PHELIPPEAU Thomas (2008) FRA | ||||||
24e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:37.85 | 395 pts | |||
11e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 03:05.85 | 273 pts | |||
15e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:50.74 | 307 pts | |||
PICARD Tom (2011) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | DNS |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | DNS |
--- | |||
REGNIER Gabin (2006) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:32.40 | 652 pts | |||
2e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:39.96 | 529 pts | |||
1er | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:37.09 | 642 pts | |||
REGNIER Marin (2008) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:34.81 | 530 pts | |||
7e | 200 Freestyle Men Prelims | 02:52.01 | 399 pts | |||
6e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:42.12 | 438 pts | |||
RENAUDEAU Lilou (2008) FRA | ||||||
12e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 03:26.50 | 256 pts | |||
21e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:51.80 | 275 pts | |||
16e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:54.29 | 318 pts | |||
VIENNOT Lisa (2011) FRA | ||||||
48e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:52.94 | 44 pts | |||
33e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:00.71 | 86 pts | |||
28e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:03.72 | 107 pts | |||
VIENNOT Same (2007) FRA | ||||||
5e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:58.83 | 500 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:45.40 | 620 pts | |||
4e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:45.30 | 339 pts |