ABRASSART Camille (2007) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:34.53 | 680 pts | |||
6e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:40.28 | 677 pts | |||
3e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:42.77 | 728 pts | |||
6e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:38.54 | 616 pts | |||
ANTHEUNUS Evan (2007) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:30.10 | 779 pts | |||
6e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:35.32 | 723 pts | |||
15e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:44.51 | 503 pts | |||
6e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:33.94 | 679 pts | |||
BLASCO Valentine (2008) FRA | ||||||
19e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:37.02 | 549 pts | |||
15e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:45.04 | 489 pts | |||
10e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:47.43 | 542 pts | |||
16e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:42.32 | 451 pts | |||
DEBLOCK Lola (2008) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:32.16 | 816 pts | |||
7e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:40.86 | 653 pts | |||
4e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:42.84 | 725 pts | |||
3e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:35.59 | 763 pts | |||
DESPREZ Théo (2006) FRA | ||||||
16e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:32.89 | 626 pts | |||
9e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:36.34 | 676 pts | |||
13e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:43.90 | 525 pts | |||
8e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:34.71 | 639 pts | |||
DEVELAY Emma (2008) FRA | ||||||
16e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:36.31 | 585 pts | |||
8e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:41.25 | 637 pts | |||
7e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:44.83 | 642 pts | |||
11e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:40.38 | 533 pts | |||
FLAMENT Leo (2006) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:29.88 | 792 pts | |||
1er | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:32.70 | 852 pts | |||
5e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:39.70 | 687 pts | |||
3e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:31.95 | 786 pts | |||
HERNANDEZ Margot (2008) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:34.63 | 674 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:37.65 | 794 pts | |||
6e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:44.78 | 644 pts | |||
4e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:37.76 | 654 pts | |||
LAFOND Loris (2007) FRA | ||||||
25e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:35.49 | 498 pts | |||
18e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:40.80 | 488 pts | |||
14e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:44.42 | 506 pts | |||
23e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:39.79 | 409 pts | |||
MANDALLENA Damien (2007) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:32.83 | 629 pts | |||
13e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:39.24 | 550 pts | |||
20e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:46.38 | 439 pts | |||
14e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:35.88 | 582 pts | |||
PAUC-LOUP Arthur (2008) FRA | ||||||
24e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:35.44 | 501 pts | |||
14e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:40.02 | 519 pts | |||
25e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:49.04 | 356 pts | |||
17e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:37.08 | 526 pts | |||
SOUQUET Ylian (2008) FRA | ||||||
28e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:36.54 | 451 pts | |||
19e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:41.63 | 456 pts | |||
23e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:47.33 | 408 pts | |||
28e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:43.38 | 278 pts | |||
WEBER Raphaël (2007) FRA | ||||||
17e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:33.12 | 614 pts | |||
5e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:35.12 | 733 pts | |||
17e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:45.60 | 465 pts | |||
10e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:35.23 | 614 pts | |||
WEBER Roxane (2009) FRA | ||||||
28e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:42.75 | 302 pts | |||
17e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:46.99 | 421 pts | |||
21e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:53.96 | 328 pts | |||
26e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:50.46 | 183 pts |