ASSAF RIPART Eléa (2009) FRA | ||||||
31e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:43.86 | 263 pts | |||
25e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:50.28 | 318 pts | |||
24e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:54.57 | 310 pts | |||
25e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:48.38 | 240 pts | |||
BATAILLE Maxime (2008) FRA | ||||||
34e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:38.99 | 350 pts | |||
26e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:43.72 | 381 pts | |||
--- | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
27e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:43.09 | 287 pts | |||
BONNIN Florent (2007) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:31.44 | 704 pts | |||
10e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:36.52 | 668 pts | |||
7e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:40.40 | 659 pts | |||
9e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:35.00 | 625 pts | |||
BRUNET Maelys (2009) FRA | ||||||
25e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:40.24 | 402 pts | |||
26e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:50.77 | 303 pts | |||
22e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:54.40 | 315 pts | |||
22e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:45.74 | 324 pts | |||
CACHIA Axel (2006) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:31.46 | 703 pts | |||
27e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:44.04 | 371 pts | |||
26e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:49.39 | 346 pts | |||
25e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:40.78 | 371 pts | |||
CROS Thibaut (2007) FRA | ||||||
32e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:38.24 | 379 pts | |||
25e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:43.40 | 392 pts | |||
28e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:52.48 | 261 pts | |||
31e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:46.76 | 177 pts | |||
DIOUM Mael (2007) FRA | ||||||
21e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:34.27 | 557 pts | |||
17e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:40.71 | 491 pts | |||
22e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:47.14 | 414 pts | |||
18e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:37.66 | 500 pts | |||
GERMA LAURENT Colombe (2009) FRA | ||||||
23e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:39.02 | 455 pts | |||
19e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:48.18 | 382 pts | |||
20e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:52.88 | 359 pts | |||
23e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:45.84 | 321 pts | |||
LEFEUVRE ROCHEVILLE Arthur (2008) FRA | ||||||
32e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:38.24 | 379 pts | |||
24e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:42.41 | 428 pts | |||
29e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:53.09 | 246 pts | |||
26e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:42.17 | 319 pts | |||
LLANOS Aurelien (2006) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:28.95 | 847 pts | |||
4e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:33.88 | 793 pts | |||
12e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:43.42 | 542 pts | |||
2e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:31.53 | 809 pts | |||
MARTYN Zélie (2009) FRA | ||||||
27e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:42.58 | 309 pts | |||
24e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:50.01 | 326 pts | |||
18e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:51.91 | 389 pts | |||
28e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:52.94 | 125 pts | |||
MILORD Gillian (2008) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:35.92 | 605 pts | |||
11e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:43.56 | 545 pts | |||
14e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:48.80 | 493 pts | |||
17e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:42.36 | 450 pts | |||
POUTEAU Leonore (2008) FRA | ||||||
21e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:37.83 | 510 pts | |||
14e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:44.94 | 493 pts | |||
9e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:47.35 | 545 pts | |||
13e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:41.15 | 500 pts | |||
REI LUCAS Théo (2006) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:32.51 | 646 pts | |||
15e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:40.43 | 502 pts | |||
10e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:42.40 | 580 pts | |||
15e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:36.40 | 557 pts | |||
SALL Elimane-Sidi (2006) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:30.47 | 758 pts | |||
8e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:36.05 | 689 pts | |||
9e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:42.08 | 592 pts | |||
7e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:34.24 | 663 pts | |||
SIMOES Thomas (2007) FRA | ||||||
30e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:37.77 | 398 pts | |||
22e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:42.26 | 433 pts | |||
27e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:51.26 | 293 pts | |||
30e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:45.22 | 220 pts | |||
TREVILLOT Valentin (2006) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:28.66 | 865 pts | |||
3e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:33.20 | 826 pts | |||
1er | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:37.01 | 803 pts | |||
1er | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:31.21 | 828 pts | |||
TREVISSOI Zoé (2009) FRA | ||||||
22e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:38.18 | 493 pts | |||
11e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:43.56 | 545 pts | |||
11e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:47.81 | 528 pts | |||
8e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:39.45 | 574 pts |