AYDIN Nour-céline (2012) FRA | ||||||
40e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:43.58 | --- | |||
--- | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
BAZAS-TILLOY Clémence (2011) FRA | ||||||
20e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:32.31 | --- | |||
7e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:03.47 | 112 pts | |||
BOULAT Lucie (2011) FRA | ||||||
36e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:40.71 | --- | |||
24e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:22.06 | 1 pts | |||
CHANANE Melyne (2011) FRA | ||||||
42e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:52.55 | --- | |||
26e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:35.34 | 1 pts | |||
COLLET QUIDE Loe (2011) FRA | ||||||
41e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:48.20 | --- | |||
--- | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
DIALLO Tidjan (2011) FRA | ||||||
41e | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:34.40 | --- | |||
38e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:09.49 | 8 pts | |||
FONSECA Anaé (2011) FRA | ||||||
38e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:43.23 | --- | |||
20e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:15.12 | 2 pts | |||
FOSSI GAIN-YO Rosie (2010) FRA | ||||||
28e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:35.81 | --- | |||
21e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:15.25 | 1 pts | |||
GENET Madeleine (2011) FRA | ||||||
38e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:43.23 | --- | |||
22e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:20.58 | 1 pts | |||
HAMMOUMEN Yarah (2011) FRA | ||||||
24e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:34.44 | --- | |||
--- | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
HEANG Esteban (2011) FRA | ||||||
51e | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:42.36 | --- | |||
47e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:35.77 | 1 pts | |||
ISSAD Massine (2011) FRA | ||||||
54e | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:50.07 | --- | |||
46e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:32.02 | 1 pts | |||
JOAO Eva (2010) FRA | ||||||
7e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:29.37 | --- | |||
6e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:03.45 | 112 pts | |||
LAMOURI Linah (2010) FRA | ||||||
30e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:36.94 | --- | |||
25e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:25.31 | 1 pts | |||
LI Maxime (2011) FRA | ||||||
--- | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
LIEUTIER Loula (2011) FRA | ||||||
44e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 01:01.16 | --- | |||
30e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:59.56 | 1 pts | |||
LUCION-COUTABLE Chloé (2011) FRA | ||||||
--- | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
28e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:42.56 | 1 pts | |||
MAQUAIRE Théo (2011) FRA | ||||||
52e | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:42.47 | --- | |||
43e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:18.80 | 1 pts | |||
NIJKE-COUDERC Romane (2011) FRA | ||||||
43e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:54.21 | --- | |||
27e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:41.68 | 1 pts | |||
PANNETIER-MASSARANI Délia (2010) FRA | ||||||
21e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:32.59 | --- | |||
8e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:03.69 | 108 pts | |||
RAMAHAROSON Océane (2011) FRA | ||||||
--- | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
29e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:49.90 | 1 pts | |||
SPORTES Gwladys (2010) FRA | ||||||
29e | 25 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:36.87 | --- | |||
11e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames Séries | 01:05.23 | 84 pts | |||
YAHIEL Pierre (2011) FRA | ||||||
53e | 25 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:42.51 | --- | |||
48e | 50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 01:37.84 | 1 pts |