AMHAJ Idris (2006) FRA | ||||||
18e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:31.29 | 712 pts | |||
11e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:37.98 | 603 pts | |||
BALOUKJY Lilly-Jade (2008) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale A | 00:33.09 | 0.00 | 761 pts | ||
8e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:32.96 | 769 pts | |||
2e | 50 Papillon Dames Finale A | 00:32.94 | 0.00 | 908 pts | ||
3e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:33.94 | 852 pts | |||
BARBIE Analena (2009) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale A | 00:34.50 | 0.00 | 681 pts | ||
21e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:34.69 | 671 pts | |||
2e | 50 Dos Dames Finale A | 00:41.62 | 0.00 | 621 pts | ||
11e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:41.42 | 630 pts | |||
BECHARD Justine (2008) FRA | ||||||
44e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:38.27 | 489 pts | |||
30e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:47.54 | 403 pts | |||
BECHIR Aylan (2010) FRA | ||||||
111e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:46.20 | 126 pts | |||
63e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:51.22 | 168 pts | |||
BECK Mathis (2008) FRA | ||||||
98e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:42.94 | 213 pts | |||
38e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:53.75 | 230 pts | |||
BELKADI Amine (2010) FRA | ||||||
110e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:46.18 | 126 pts | |||
47e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:53.06 | 49 pts | |||
BOUTERFAS Mohamed-Amin (2006) FRA | ||||||
25e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:32.12 | 667 pts | |||
16e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:44.58 | 501 pts | |||
BOUTIN Marie-Lou (2008) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale A | 00:31.31 | 0.00 | 869 pts | ||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.26 | 872 pts | |||
13e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:38.63 | 612 pts | |||
CAPPELLE Basile (2007) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
DAUMAS BATAILLE Elouann (2010) FRA | ||||||
86e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:39.82 | 318 pts | |||
7e | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 00:45.07 | 0.00 | 337 pts | ||
38e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:45.42 | 326 pts | |||
DEMONTE Jeanne (2008) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:33.78 | 722 pts | |||
17e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:39.78 | 559 pts | |||
FATTORI Clara (2009) FRA | ||||||
66e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:42.62 | 307 pts | |||
36e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:49.21 | 350 pts | |||
FATTORI Luca (2008) FRA | ||||||
51e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:35.92 | 479 pts | |||
36e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:45.35 | 328 pts | |||
GRAU Alexandre (2007) FRA | ||||||
77e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:38.38 | 374 pts | |||
42e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:45.90 | 311 pts | |||
IORGU Gabriel (2010) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A | 00:38.30 | 0.00 | 377 pts | ||
61e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:37.20 | 422 pts | |||
2e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Finale A | 00:46.03 | 0.00 | 451 pts | ||
18e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:45.32 | 475 pts | |||
LARBI FRISON Noam (2008) FRA | ||||||
96e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:42.43 | 229 pts | |||
48e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:47.27 | 270 pts | |||
LEROUX Samuel (2006) FRA | ||||||
39e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:34.11 | 564 pts | |||
11e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:43.28 | 547 pts | |||
LUST Benjamin (2008) FRA | ||||||
75e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:38.33 | 376 pts | |||
60e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:50.42 | 187 pts | |||
MASSIF Juliette (2010) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Dos Dames Finale A | 00:49.24 | 0.00 | 349 pts | ||
29e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:47.37 | 408 pts | |||
--- | 50 Brasse Dames Finale A | DSQ |
--- | |||
17e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:51.18 | 412 pts | |||
MASSIF Lou (2009) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Brasse Dames Finale A | 00:44.36 | 0.00 | 661 pts | ||
5e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:44.32 | 663 pts | |||
4e | 50 Papillon Dames Finale A | 00:41.54 | 0.00 | 483 pts | ||
23e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:42.49 | 445 pts | |||
MAUGER Ewen (2009) FRA | ||||||
91e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:41.66 | 254 pts | |||
10e | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 00:47.75 | 0.00 | 256 pts | ||
46e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:47.06 | 276 pts | |||
MOREAU Nathan (2009) FRA | ||||||
7e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A | 00:37.14 | 0.00 | 425 pts | ||
65e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:37.40 | 414 pts | |||
3e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Finale A | 00:39.49 | 0.00 | 422 pts | ||
33e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:40.46 | 383 pts | |||
MORNET LANDA Sacha (2008) FRA | ||||||
86e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:39.82 | 318 pts | |||
41e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:55.20 | 196 pts | |||
NORMAND Charlotte (2008) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Dos Dames Finale A | 00:39.24 | 0.00 | 722 pts | ||
5e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:39.32 | 719 pts | |||
19e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:41.58 | 482 pts | |||
OLIVIER Eliott (2008) FRA | ||||||
34e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:33.65 | 587 pts | |||
24e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:36.56 | 550 pts | |||
OLLIER MORENO Jean (2009) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A | 00:36.12 | 0.00 | 470 pts | ||
59e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:37.02 | 430 pts | |||
5e | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 00:44.32 | 0.00 | 361 pts | ||
32e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:44.85 | 344 pts | |||
PAGES Manon (2007) FRA | ||||||
22e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:34.90 | 659 pts | |||
15e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:42.07 | 603 pts | |||
PELLEQUIER Victor (2008) FRA | ||||||
26e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:42.88 | 411 pts | |||
20e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:45.46 | 470 pts | |||
QUEILLE Naomy (2008) FRA | ||||||
17e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:42.56 | 583 pts | |||
9e | 50 Brasse Dames Finale A | 00:49.43 | 0.00 | 471 pts | ||
11e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:48.75 | 494 pts | |||
RIVAUD Florian (2007) FRA | ||||||
64e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:37.38 | 415 pts | |||
34e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:45.34 | 328 pts | |||
ROQUES Licia (2010) FRA | ||||||
61e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:41.80 | 338 pts | |||
37e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:49.27 | 348 pts | |||
ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara (2008) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale A | 00:30.56 | 0.00 | 916 pts | ||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:30.28 | 934 pts | |||
3e | 50 Papillon Dames Finale A | 00:33.72 | 0.00 | 864 pts | ||
2e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:33.55 | 873 pts | |||
RUIZ Thelma (2009) FRA | ||||||
70e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:43.40 | 279 pts | |||
7e | 50 Dos Dames Finale A | 00:45.98 | 0.00 | 456 pts | ||
24e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:46.31 | 444 pts | |||
SANCHEZ--PUECH-SAMSON Nathan (2009) FRA | ||||||
114e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:47.42 | 99 pts | |||
10e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Finale A | 00:55.91 | 0.00 | 181 pts | ||
40e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:54.64 | 209 pts | |||
UNKOVIC-ROMERO Jade (2009) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Dos Dames Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
VILLA SALVIGNOL Calixte (2009) FRA | ||||||
101e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:44.02 | 182 pts | |||
59e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:50.26 | 190 pts | |||
VIRAZEL-AHR Noé (2009) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 00:39.77 | 0.00 | 529 pts | ||
13e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:39.28 | 549 pts | |||
3e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Finale A | 00:47.49 | 0.00 | 403 pts | ||
26e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:48.07 | 385 pts | |||
ZOUDI Jean (2006) FRA | ||||||
13e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.65 | 748 pts | |||
6e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Finale A | 00:39.13 | 0.00 | 711 pts | ||
6e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:38.26 | 748 pts |