Résultats des relais | ||||||
1er | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | 03:27.41 | 43 pts | |||
8e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | 04:36.19 | 1 pts | |||
9e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | 04:45.82 | 1 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | 03:57.06 | 68 pts | |||
5e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | 04:41.48 | 1 pts | |||
6e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | 04:47.75 | 1 pts | |||
BELFEKIH Lilia (2012) FRA | ||||||
8e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 04:36.19 | 1 pts | ||
5e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 04:41.48 | 1 pts | ||
BENNANI Youssef (2010) FRA | ||||||
1er | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 03:27.41 | 43 pts | ||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 03:57.06 | 68 pts | ||
BENSALEM Mohamed (2010) FRA | ||||||
9e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 04:45.82 | 1 pts | ||
6e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 04:47.75 | 1 pts | ||
BOURGOIN-GUILLOT Noah (2010) FRA | ||||||
8e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 04:36.19 | 1 pts | ||
5e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 04:41.48 | 1 pts | ||
HUGON Thea (2011) FRA | ||||||
1er | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 03:27.41 | 43 pts | ||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 03:57.06 | 68 pts | ||
MERAD Neil (2010) FRA | ||||||
1er | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 03:27.41 | 43 pts | ||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 03:57.06 | 68 pts | ||
MOREAU Nicolas (2010) FRA | ||||||
1er | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 03:27.41 | 43 pts | ||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 03:57.06 | 68 pts | ||
MOYNOT Thomas (2010) FRA | ||||||
9e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeur] | 04:45.82 | 1 pts | ||
6e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 04:47.75 | 1 pts | ||
REBANI Mellina (2011) FRA | ||||||
9e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 04:45.82 | 1 pts | ||
6e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeuse] | 04:47.75 | 1 pts | ||
RONDET Clement (2010) FRA | ||||||
8e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 04:36.19 | 1 pts | ||
5e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 04:41.48 | 1 pts | ||
SOUAG Zineb (2011) FRA | ||||||
9e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeuse] | 04:45.82 | 1 pts | ||
6e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 04:47.75 | 1 pts | ||
SPINNLER PERETTI Gabriel (2010) FRA | ||||||
8e | 4x50 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 04:36.19 | 1 pts | ||
5e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 04:41.48 | 1 pts |