Résultats des relais | ||||||
1er | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | 06:19.17 | 199 pts | |||
2e | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | 06:37.01 | 140 pts | |||
5e | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | 07:10.77 | 57 pts | |||
10e | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | 08:22.99 | 1 pts | |||
14e | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | 09:47.05 | 1 pts | |||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | 03:08.80 | 341 pts | |||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | 03:20.97 | 253 pts | |||
5e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | 03:39.86 | 141 pts | |||
10e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | 04:09.02 | 33 pts | |||
12e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | 04:28.91 | 2 pts | |||
BONNIEU Jeremy (2008) FRA | ||||||
10e | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 08:22.99 | 1 pts | ||
12e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 04:28.91 | 2 pts | ||
CHAVE Daniel (2009) FRA | ||||||
5e | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 07:10.77 | 57 pts | ||
5e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 03:39.86 | 141 pts | ||
CHERNAI Rym-Lea (2009) FRA | ||||||
2e | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 06:37.01 | 140 pts | ||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 03:20.97 | 253 pts | ||
CHUFFART Célian (2007) FRA | ||||||
1er | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 06:19.17 | 199 pts | ||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 03:08.80 | 341 pts | ||
CUENIN Anais (2008) FRA | ||||||
1er | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 06:19.17 | 199 pts | ||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 03:08.80 | 341 pts | ||
DELMONT Noah (2007) FRA | ||||||
2e | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 06:37.01 | 140 pts | ||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 03:20.97 | 253 pts | ||
ESPAGNE Stella (2009) FRA | ||||||
14e | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 09:47.05 | 1 pts | ||
10e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 04:09.02 | 33 pts | ||
GIORDANO Raphaêl (2007) FRA | ||||||
2e | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 06:37.01 | 140 pts | ||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 03:20.97 | 253 pts | ||
GROSJEAN BALANCHE Emilie (2008) FRA | ||||||
5e | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 07:10.77 | 57 pts | ||
5e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeuse] | 03:39.86 | 141 pts | ||
KETROUSSI Rany (2008) FRA | ||||||
5e | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 07:10.77 | 57 pts | ||
5e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 03:39.86 | 141 pts | ||
LAHYANI Ilhan (2009) FRA | ||||||
14e | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 09:47.05 | 1 pts | ||
10e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 04:09.02 | 33 pts | ||
LOPEZ Matheo (2008) FRA | ||||||
10e | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 08:22.99 | 1 pts | ||
12e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 04:28.91 | 2 pts | ||
LUCCIARDI Clement (2008) FRA | ||||||
14e | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 09:47.05 | 1 pts | ||
10e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeur] | 04:09.02 | 33 pts | ||
MANTEGNA Joey (2009) FRA | ||||||
10e | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 08:22.99 | 1 pts | ||
12e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 04:28.91 | 2 pts | ||
MARTIN Anthony (2007) FRA | ||||||
1er | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [1er relayeur] | 06:19.17 | 199 pts | ||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeur] | 03:08.80 | 341 pts | ||
PONCEY Ana (2009) FRA | ||||||
5e | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 07:10.77 | 57 pts | ||
5e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 03:39.86 | 141 pts | ||
THEVENET Leny (2008) FRA | ||||||
2e | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 06:37.01 | 140 pts | ||
2e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 03:20.97 | 253 pts | ||
VAUCHAIR Eva (2009) FRA | ||||||
14e | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeuse] | 09:47.05 | 1 pts | ||
10e | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [2e relayeuse] | 04:09.02 | 33 pts | ||
VAUCHAIR Jeremy (2007) FRA | ||||||
1er | 4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes Séries | [3e relayeur] | 06:19.17 | 199 pts | ||
1er | 4x50 4 Nages Mixtes Séries | [4e relayeur] | 03:08.80 | 341 pts |