BIAL DE BELLERADE Ines (2011) FRA | ||||||
44e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:40.43 | 394 pts | |||
33e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:30.49 | 304 pts | |||
25e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:54.38 | 209 pts | |||
19e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:43.96 | 388 pts | |||
BOYER Lucie (2009) FRA | ||||||
34e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:38.12 | 496 pts | |||
30e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:25.89 | 393 pts | |||
15e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:52.93 | 420 pts | |||
18e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:43.23 | 416 pts | |||
DEHAIES Margaux (2009) FRA | ||||||
56e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:44.03 | 257 pts | |||
18e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:55.37 | 289 pts | |||
18e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 02:00.50 | 319 pts | |||
21e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:46.45 | 304 pts | |||
JULIE Houriya (2009) FRA | ||||||
19e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:32.96 | 769 pts | |||
12e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:11.98 | 732 pts | |||
8e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:36.83 | 752 pts | |||
5e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:31.34 | 783 pts | |||
5e | 200 Butterfly Women Prelims | 03:05.03 | 598 pts | |||
4e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 02:58.85 | 688 pts | |||
JULIE Ridwane (2007) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:28.67 | 864 pts | |||
11e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:02.47 | 856 pts | |||
6e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:24.33 | 723 pts | |||
9e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:31.66 | 802 pts | |||
3e | 200 Medley Men Prelims | 02:34.40 | 800 pts | |||
1er | 400 Medley Men Prelims | 05:22.13 | 812 pts | |||
KACZMARECK Elias (2008) FRA | ||||||
41e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:41.49 | 259 pts | |||
25e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:41.10 | 99 pts | |||
24e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:52.17 | 147 pts | |||
LEICHNIG Yoline (2010) FRA | ||||||
45e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:40.69 | 383 pts | |||
34e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:30.58 | 302 pts | |||
21e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:50.60 | 308 pts | |||
17e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:54.83 | 394 pts | |||
MAILLOT Valentin (2009) FRA | ||||||
24e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:32.14 | 666 pts | |||
7e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 05:43.27 | 480 pts | |||
--- | 200 Backstroke Men Prelims | DSQ |
--- | |||
14e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:35.33 | 609 pts | |||
MEPHANE VALMY Eléa (2010) FRA | ||||||
50e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:42.61 | 307 pts | |||
16e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:48.05 | 386 pts | |||
15e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:52.13 | 382 pts | |||
24e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:49.68 | 204 pts | |||
PALMAS Charlotte (2008) FRA | ||||||
39e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:38.60 | 474 pts | |||
31e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:26.56 | 379 pts | |||
12e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:47.27 | 505 pts | |||
18e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:32.04 | 372 pts | |||
SAROUDA Stevan (2008) FRA | ||||||
35e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:36.87 | 437 pts | |||
22e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:27.82 | 275 pts | |||
21e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:47.22 | 271 pts | |||
14e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:53.34 | 241 pts | |||
SINAMOUTOU Irina (2008) FRA | ||||||
22e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:17.51 | 585 pts | |||
9e | 200 Backstroke Women Prelims | 03:11.60 | 551 pts | |||
6e | 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 03:28.37 | 634 pts | |||
9e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:38.34 | 395 pts | |||
SINAMOUTOU Lenaelle (2007) FRA | ||||||
17e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:13.94 | 678 pts | |||
9e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:37.23 | 747 pts | |||
11e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:10.71 | 564 pts | |||
2e | 400 Medley Women Prelims | 06:36.18 | 565 pts | |||
TECHER Leo (2010) FRA | ||||||
29e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:34.49 | 546 pts | |||
21e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:21.66 | 387 pts | |||
15e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:54.35 | 229 pts | |||
23e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:46.48 | 184 pts | |||
WINTZERITH Elisa (2003) FRA | ||||||
3e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:07.39 | 868 pts | |||
4e | 200 Backstroke Women Prelims | 02:55.69 | 712 pts | |||
3e | 200 Butterfly Women Prelims | 02:56.27 | 692 pts | |||
2e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 02:50.85 | 779 pts |