ALIAS Maëlys (2006) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:31.54 | 854 pts | |||
2e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 04:59.99 | 931 pts | |||
2e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:33.04 | 902 pts | |||
2e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:13.69 | 909 pts | |||
DAMOUR Lana-Marie-Doriane (2011) FRA | ||||||
29e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:37.32 | 535 pts | |||
12e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:35.72 | 473 pts | |||
12e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:35.94 | 477 pts | |||
19e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:32.39 | 369 pts | |||
DEURWEILHER Méline-Amandine (2008) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:30.16 | 942 pts | |||
9e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:34.73 | 808 pts | |||
7e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:19.76 | 763 pts | |||
4e | 200 Butterfly Women Prelims | 02:57.10 | 683 pts | |||
FELICITE Alexis (2008) FRA | ||||||
19e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:30.84 | 737 pts | |||
8e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:19.15 | 634 pts | |||
6e | 200 Backstroke Men Prelims | 02:48.45 | 627 pts | |||
13e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:34.70 | 640 pts | |||
FERRERE Alexandre (2008) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:27.47 | 939 pts | |||
7e | 100 Freestyle Men Prelims | 01:00.27 | 921 pts | |||
3e | 400 Freestyle Men Prelims | 04:40.38 | 881 pts | |||
5e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:31.52 | 913 pts | |||
2e | 200 Backstroke Men Prelims | 02:28.41 | 855 pts | |||
3e | 100 Butterfly Men Prelims | 01:06.09 | 930 pts | |||
GRONDIN Emeline (2010) FRA | ||||||
58e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:45.41 | 212 pts | |||
38e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:42.24 | 128 pts | |||
28e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:54.85 | 198 pts | |||
27e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:59.92 | 21 pts | |||
GRONDIN Julia-Maëly (2008) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:30.29 | 933 pts | |||
2e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:39.00 | 898 pts | |||
--- | 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims | DNS dec |
--- | |||
1ère | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:32.81 | 915 pts | |||
4e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:17.50 | 815 pts | |||
1ère | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:14.83 | 941 pts | |||
GRONDIN Marion (2007) FRA | ||||||
25e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:35.27 | 640 pts | |||
25e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:18.65 | 557 pts | |||
12e | 200 Freestyle Women Prelims | 02:45.48 | 647 pts | |||
11e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:32.55 | 541 pts | |||
LEICHNIG Gaëtan (2008) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:40.89 | 484 pts | |||
11e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:30.12 | 423 pts | |||
5e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:42.40 | 580 pts | |||
9e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:29.50 | 618 pts | |||
NADAUD Axel (2006) FRA | ||||||
11e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:36.97 | 647 pts | |||
4e | 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 00:41.88 | 600 pts | |||
7e | 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 01:26.63 | 675 pts | |||
5e | 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims | 03:12.75 | 575 pts | |||
NADAUD Julie (2006) FRA | ||||||
3e | 400 Freestyle Women Prelims | 05:15.51 | 827 pts | |||
5e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:33.82 | 858 pts | |||
6e | 100 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:18.92 | 782 pts | |||
6e | 200 Butterfly Women Prelims | 03:09.49 | 552 pts | |||
NADAUD Pauline (2008) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:35.78 | 883 pts | |||
4e | 100 Backstroke Women Prelims | 01:19.97 | 787 pts | |||
5e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:41.65 | 776 pts | |||
6e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:31.51 | 780 pts | |||
NADAUD Tom (2011) FRA | ||||||
33e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:35.90 | 480 pts | |||
18e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:45.17 | 333 pts | |||
12e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:37.17 | 310 pts | |||
25e | 50 Butterfly Men Prelims | 00:48.69 | 130 pts | |||
OLIVAR Thalia (2010) FRA | ||||||
40e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:38.65 | 472 pts | |||
35e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:30.81 | 298 pts | |||
13e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:44.96 | 492 pts | |||
21e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 00:47.32 | 273 pts | |||
PAYET-VIENNE Eléonore-Marie (2009) FRA | ||||||
30e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:37.36 | 533 pts | |||
24e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:18.52 | 560 pts | |||
10e | 100 Medley Women Prelims | 01:30.33 | 585 pts | |||
12e | 200 Medley Women Prelims | 03:13.88 | 533 pts | |||
RANGUIN Noam (2008) FRA | ||||||
25e | 50 Freestyle Men Prelims | 00:32.39 | 652 pts | |||
12e | 50 Backstroke Men Prelims | 00:37.68 | 616 pts | |||
9e | 100 Backstroke Men Prelims | 01:19.71 | 623 pts | |||
7e | 200 Backstroke Men Prelims | 02:48.60 | 626 pts | |||
SPAETER Noemie (2010) FRA | ||||||
59e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:47.74 | 147 pts | |||
39e | 100 Freestyle Women Prelims | 01:53.29 | 31 pts | |||
22e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:51.87 | 273 pts | |||
28e | 50 Butterfly Women Prelims | 01:01.33 | 11 pts | |||
VIENNE Lou (2006) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Freestyle Women Prelims | 00:31.82 | 837 pts | |||
6e | 50 Backstroke Women Prelims | 00:37.22 | 814 pts | |||
6e | 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 00:42.02 | 760 pts | |||
7e | 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims | 01:32.88 | 754 pts |